Чемпионат России по бегу по шоссе (50 и 100 км)
21 апреля 2007 года, г.Пущино, Московская обл., Россия

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

Женщины, 100 км

Место  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  ТерриторияСтрана50 км100 км
1Карасева Надежда1960Саха (Якутия) респ.Россия3:54:388:16:43
2Анахина Александра1965Саха (Якутия) респ.Россия4:00:408:25:38
3Сыромятникова Анастасия1970Саха (Якутия) респ.Россия4:00:478:29:33
4Андросова Лариса1984Кемеровская обл.Россия4:17:598:47:48
5Багира Анжелика1975Новосибирская обл.Россия4:05:508:57:07
6Еремина Галина1953МоскваРоссия4:17:468:59:45
сошлаНерубенко Валентина1971Белгородская обл.Россия

Мужчины, 100 км

Место  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  ТерриторияСтрана50 км100 км
1Измайлов Алексей1970Ярославская обл.Россия3:23:066:49:08
2Спиридонов Василий1972Саха (Якутия) респ.Россия3:23:076:55:56
3Кругликов Анатолий1957Смоленская обл.Россия3:16:106:56:23
4Шалагинов Денис1975Кировская обл.Россия3:25:387:08:46
5Симутин Виталий1972Брянская обл.Россия3:34:357:19:03
6Кучков Сергей1972Свердловская обл.Россия3:26:357:23:34
7Попов Владимир1968Мордовия респ.Россия3:26:427:29:18
8Куракин Владимир1982Мордовия респ.Россия3:42:517:46:29
9Кайсин Геннадий1959Кировская обл.Россия3:34:137:53:52
10Барсков Алексей1960Мордовия респ.Россия3:49:128:13:58
11Ардашев Валерий1964Удмуртия респ.Россия4:12:449:24:04
12Гордюшенко Виктор1957МоскваРоссия4:02:179:27:47
13Логвиненко Геннадий1954Санкт-ПетербургРоссия4:19:259:54:13
сошелБурзак Владимир1983Татарстан респ.Россия3:20:41
сошелБелослудцев Алексей1973Удмуртия респ.Россия3:21:49

Женщины, 50 км

Место  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  ТерриторияСтрана42.5 км50 км
1Данилова Евгения1981Омская обл.Россия2:52:363:24:22
2Поднебеснова Нина1980Оренбургская обл.Россия2:52:443:29:03
3Клейменова Лариса1981Курская обл.Россия3:01:483:33:35
4Соколова Ирина1987Ярославская обл.Россия3:02:443:34:28
5Дадабаева Гулсара1976Пермская обл.Россия3:04:513:37:36
6Калинина Людмила1968Ивановская обл.Россия3:22:223:57:06
7Акименкова Оксана1986Московская обл.Россия3:23:223:58:35
8Рысина Ирина1957Оренбургская обл.Россия3:21:464:07:40
9Малафеева Екатерина1967Мурманская обл.Россия3:28:374:08:28
10Ризаева Надежда1964Мордовия респ.Россия3:49:004:33:43
сошлаМышлянова Марина1966Челябинская обл.Россия2:54:44
сошлаБорзых Татьяна1954МоскваРоссия
сошлаСавоськина Светлана1965Московская обл.Россия

Мужчины, 50 км

Место  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  ТерриторияСтрана42.5 км50 км
1Смирнов Андрей1984Ярославская обл.Россия2:33:222:59:40
2Шмагайло Вадим1983Ростовская обл.Россия2:33:232:59:42
3Вишнягов Александр1976Курганская обл.Россия2:33:213:00:00
4Харитонов Олег1968Свердловская обл.Россия2:34:003:00:30
5Иванов Андрей1975Калининградская обл.Россия2:35:583:04:42
6Костин Константин1984Курганская обл.Россия2:37:223:07:00
7Баженов Олег1977Удмуртия респ.Россия2:37:093:08:29
8Мешков Дмитрий1987Ивановская обл.Россия2:38:303:09:11
9Тяжкороб Игорь1967Курская обл.Россия2:43:583:12:14
10Бускаров Николай1958Саха (Якутия) респ.Россия2:47:133:20:28
11Пантюхов Александр1986Брянская обл.Россия2:49:543:24:18
12Веретенников Алексей1983Удмуртия респ.Россия2:46:243:24:58
13Яковлев Олег1965Курская обл.Россия2:55:353:25:26
14Воробьев Максим1966Московская обл.Россия3:01:493:33:27
15Салий Роман1964Московская обл.Россия3:03:523:36:56
16Аверичев Олег1971Брянская обл.Россия3:01:243:38:03
17Коновалов Денис1980Хабаровский кр.Россия2:58:313:43:00
18Синюшкин Валерий1967Тверская обл.Россия3:22:193:53:24
19Алексеев Александр1956МоскваРоссия3:22:213:53:32
20Жулинский Игорь1949Карелия респ.Россия3:33:454:18:17
21Кузнецов Антон1988МоскваРоссия3:42:044:32:59
22Батенко Роман1973Санкт-ПетербургРоссия3:46:004:35:37
23Шкляев Валерий1942Удмуртия респ.Россия3:52:484:39:19
24Ивайкин Дмитрий1967Московская обл.Россия4:09:565:06:20
25Шашков Владимир1957МоскваРоссия4:50:045:46:16
сошелИвайкин Александр1964Московская обл.Россия3:28:36
сошелБолтачев Александр1971Удмуртия респ.Россия
сошелБуслаев Вячеслав1979Брянская обл.Россия
сошелСоловьев Михаил1963Московская обл.Россия
н/стУшаков Евгений1952Московская обл.Россия