Passatore Cup
Open Championship o Russia
Second "Moscow Night" ultramarathon
6 hours indoor race
February 1-2, 2002, "Bratiev Znamenskih" track, Moscow, Russia

RESULTS
MN02
Women
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.  City1h2h3h4h5h6h30 miles50 km40 miles50 miles
11
20-29
5Bychkova
Marina
18.12
1975
Smolensk
Smolenskaya reg.
12800
12800
25600
12800
38400
12800
51000
12600
62600
11600
74475
11875
3:46:403:54:535:08:28
21
50-54
1Reutovich
Irina
21.01
1950
Kaliningrad
Kaliningradskaya reg.
13000
13000
25600
12600
37600
12000
49200
11600
60600
11400
71969
11369
3:54:274:03:165:19:05
32
20-29
8Kuptsova
Anna
9.10
1976
Moscow
Moscow
11800
11800
23800
12000
35800
12000
47400
11600
59000
11600
70630
11630
4:04:324:13:085:27:24
41
40-44
2Koval
Irina
19.11
1958
Kashira
Moscow reg.
13000
13000
25200
12200
36600
11400
48000
11400
58400
10400
68799
10399
4:01:214:10:085:33:537:14:43
51
35-39
10Savoskina
Svetlana
7.07
1965
Volgograd
Volgogradskaya reg.
12800
12800
25600
12800
38200
12600
46800
8600
56600
9800
66274
9674
4:11:144:20:055:49:25
61
45-49
4Gordeeva
Galina
18.04
1955
Kolomna
Moscow reg.
12400
12400
24400
12000
35800
11400
46200
10400
56000
9800
65891
9891
4:13:314:22:335:52:027:34:04
72
50-54
11Tarasova
Nadezda
7.04
1952
Protvino
Moscow reg.
12400
12400
24400
12000
35200
10800
45400
10200
55800
10400
65883
10083
4:16:164:26:045:50:35
82
35-39
15Rizaeva
Nadejda
__.__
1964
Saransk
Mordoviya rep.
11600
11600
22800
11200
33000
10200
43000
10000
52000
9000
61689
9689
4:35:194:45:53
93
35-39
6Jilichkina
Maiya
28.02
1963
Moscow
Moscow
10600
10600
19600
9000
28400
8800
36600
8200
44600
8000
52694
8094
5:30:255:44:10
101
55-59
13Khisamoutdinova
Svetlana
7.03
1944
Smolensk
Smolenskaya reg.
10000
10000
19200
9200
28000
8800
35600
7600
42800
7200
50725
7925
5:42:465:54:557:54:11
112
45-49
16Borzyh
Tatyana
9.08
1954
Kashira
Moscow reg.
10000
10000
19600
9600
27600
8000
31800
4200
37200
5400
42464
5264
121
30-34
12Toryanik
Larisa
13.04
1969
Moscow
Moscow
13200
13200
26000
12800
35200
9200
35200
0
35200
0
35200
0

Men
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.  City1h2h3h4h5h6h30 miles50 km40 miles50 miles
11
20-29
36Belosludtsev
Aleksei
29.07
1973
Ijevsk
Udmurtiya rep.
14400
14400
29400
15000
44400
15000
59600
15200
75800
16200
91017
15217
3:14:483:21:394:17:545:17:36
21
35-39
50Tyajkorob
Igor
4.12
1967
Kursk
Kurskaya reg.
15400
15400
30800
15400
46200
15400
61400
15200
76400
15000
90020
13620
3:07:593:14:494:11:235:17:29
31
45-49
42Kruglikov
Anatoliy
9.10
1957
Roslavl
Smolenskaya reg.
15400
15400
30800
15400
45600
14800
59400
13800
72000
12600
85148
13148
3:10:473:18:104:22:555:39:11
41
30-34
28Izmailov
Aleksei
17.12
1970
Rybinsk
Yaroslavskaya reg.
14600
14600
28800
14200
42600
13800
56400
13800
70200
13800
84582
14382
3:24:463:32:104:33:485:44:02
52
35-39
60Gordeev
Yurii
4.02
1964
Sarapul
Udmurtiya rep.
14600
14600
28800
14200
42800
14000
56800
14000
69000
12200
82683
13683
3:22:153:29:154:35:255:50:47
63
35-39
25Ishmulkin
Sergei
7.11
1963
Kazan
Tatarstan rep.
14600
14600
28800
14200
43000
14200
55600
12600
68600
13000
81707
13107
3:26:373:33:494:39:095:55:24
71
40-44
34Suprunyuk
Sergei
19.04
1962
Krasnoznamensk
Kaliningradskaya reg.
14000
14000
28400
14400
41800
13400
54600
12800
67000
12400
79987
12987
3:29:263:36:524:46:29
84
35-39
52Yakovlev
Oleg
24.09
1965
Kursk
Kurskaya reg.
13800
13800
26600
12800
39400
12800
52800
13400
66200
13400
78855
12655
3:39:063:46:564:52:356:14:13
92
40-44
35Barskov
Aleksei
17.08
1960
Saransk
Mordoviya rep.
13600
13600
27200
13600
40200
13000
52600
12400
64800
12200
77379
12579
3:38:333:46:204:56:51
105
35-39
47Poddelkin
Andrei
20.01
1964
Ivanovo
Ivanovskaya reg.
13600
13600
27600
14000
41200
13600
53800
12600
65400
11600
76368
10968
3:32:403:39:324:55:19
113
40-44
41Zolotarev
Aleksandr
21.01
1960
Nijnii Novgorod
Nijegorodskaya reg.
13200
13200
26400
13200
39600
13200
52400
12800
64200
11800
75224
11024
3:40:413:48:185:00:49
124
40-44
39Griboedov
Nikolai
__.__
1961
Molodechno
Minskaya reg. (BLR)
14000
14000
27600
13600
40600
13000
52400
11800
63600
11200
75099
11499
3:38:263:46:525:03:486:24:54
135
40-44
45Nabiullin
Ahmet
2.01
1960
Naberejnye Chelny
Tatarstan rep.
13600
13600
27000
13400
39200
12200
50200
11000
61600
11400
74326
12726
3:49:133:58:275:12:55
142
45-49
48Potaneiko
Anatolii
5.03
1957
Anadyr
Chukotskii AO
13800
13800
27000
13200
39400
12400
50400
11000
61800
11400
73518
11718
3:48:223:56:545:17:13
151
55-59
23Grishin
Vyacheslav
12.03
1947
Moscow
Moscow
13000
13000
25800
12800
36800
11000
48000
11200
58400
10400
69460
11060
4:04:064:13:445:32:35
162
55-59
57Kalujskii
Anatolii
4.08
1946
Tverskaya reg.
Tverskaya reg.
13400
13400
26000
12600
38400
12400
48800
10400
58600
9800
68990
10390
3:56:064:13:405:33:02
171
50-54
29Ushakov
Evgenii
1.03
1952
Mytisci
Moscow reg.
13000
13000
26000
13000
37800
11800
50200
12400
56800
6600
67789
10989
3:49:483:58:055:43:37
186
40-44
30Kirusha
Dmitrii
1.07
1961
Dolgoprudnyi
Moscow reg.
12800
12800
25000
12200
37200
12200
47800
10600
57400
9600
66730
9330
4:02:244:12:305:42:55
192
50-54
32Postnikov
Vladimir
11.10
1950
Nijnii Novgorod
Nijegorodskaya reg.
12800
12800
25200
12400
37400
12200
47600
10200
58000
10400
66637
8637
4:02:544:12:305:48:31
206
35-39
26Toryanik
Nikolai
16.09
1967
Moscow
Moscow
14200
14200
27800
13600
40200
12400
51600
11400
62000
10400
62200
200
3:41:103:49:26
213
45-49
54Ocheev
Ruslan
7.12
1957
Ioshkar-Ola
Marii El rep.
12800
12800
26000
13200
37400
11400
45800
8400
54000
8200
61479
7479
4:20:354:31:36
223
55-59
53Sokolov
Nikolai
1.01
1947
Ioshkar-Ola
Marii El rep.
12000
12000
23200
11200
33600
10400
42800
9200
51800
9000
60975
9175
4:34:184:44:16
233
50-54
51Emanov
Vasilii
8.04
1950
Ioshkar-Ola
Marii El rep.
12400
12400
23000
10600
33600
10600
43200
9600
52000
8800
60439
8439
4:36:464:47:11
244
45-49
58Trufanov
Pavel
9.01
1955
Moscow
Moscow
11800
11800
22400
10600
32600
10200
42400
9800
51200
8800
59593
8393
4:39:584:51:01
252
20-29
62Timin
Roman
5.10
1977
Yaroslavl
Yaroslavskaya reg.
11600
11600
22600
11000
33400
10800
41600
8200
49800
8200
58728
8928
4:44:315:01:16
262
30-34
63Nikiforov
Aleksandr
13.02
1971
Stavropol
Stavropolskii kr.
11800
11800
22600
10800
33400
10800
41800
8400
49000
7200
55059
6059
4:57:525:17:04
277
40-44
22Konstantinov
Valerii
30.10
1962
Moscow
Moscow
13600
13600
26600
13000
38600
12000
49200
10600
50200
1000
50200
0
3:54:324:03:27
284
55-59
64Piskov
Yurii
28.08
1944
Jitomir
Jitomirskaya reg. (UKR)
6800
6800
15000
8200
22400
7400
30800
8400
39200
8400
47465
8265
295
45-49
31Kochmin
Viktor
3.01
1957
Moscow
Moscow
13200
13200
26200
13000
37400
11200
47200
9800
47200
0
47200
0
301
65-69
33Hohlov
Boris
2.02
1936
Mytisci
Moscow reg.
10400
10400
20200
9800
28800
8600
35400
6600
40600
5200
46636
6036
317
35-39
61Mironov
Sergei
13.06
1963
Moscow
Moscow
15600
15600
30400
14800
31000
600
31000
0
31000
0
31000
0
328
40-44
43Kruglikov
Nikolai
8.03
1959
Roslavl
Smolenskaya reg.
12800
12800
12800
0
12800
0
12800
0
12800
0
12800
0