Open Championship of Russia, Championship of Moscow
Third "Moscow Night" ultramarathon
"Passatore" cup
6-hours indoor race
February 7-8, 2003, "Krilyatskoe" track, Moscow, Russia

RESULTS
Women
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.City.1h2h3h4h5h6h
11
20 - 29
594Bychkova
Marina
__.__
1975
Murom
Vladimirskaya reg.
RUS13200
13200
26400
13200
39800
13400
53000
13200
67000
14000
80600
13600
21
35 - 39
597Myshlyanova
Marina
16.06
1966
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinskaya reg.
RUS13200
13200
26400
13200
39800
13400
53000
13200
66800
13800
79296
12496
31
50 - 54
596Reutovich
Irina
21.01
1950
Kaliningrad
Kaliningradskaya reg.
RUS12600
12600
25400
12800
37400
12000
48200
10800
59000
10800
70575
11575
41
45 - 49
595Koval
Irina
19.11
1958
Kashira
Moscow reg.
RUS12800
12800
24800
12000
35800
11000
46000
10200
55800
9800
66125
10325
52
45 - 49
599Gordeeva
Galina
18.04
1955
Kolomna
Moscow reg.
RUS12110
12110
23764
11654
33818
10054
43415
9597
52783
9368
62135
9352
61
55 - 59
600Polyakova
Vera
23.05
1947
Kolomna
Moscow reg.
RUS11425
11425
22393
10968
32904
10511
42044
9140
50727
8683
60714
9987
72
35 - 39
592Savoskina
Svetlana
7.07
1965
Murom
Vladimirskaya reg.
RUS12800
12800
25200
12400
36000
10800
43800
7800
51600
7800
59632
8032
82
50 - 54
591Shabalina
Zinaida
8.09
1952
Fryanovo
Moscow reg.
RUS10739
10739
20793
10054
30390
9597
39987
9597
49127
9140
58019
8892
93
45 - 49
598Borzyh
Tatyana
9.08
1954
Kashira
Moscow reg.
RUS9597
9597
19194
9597
26963
7769
29019
2056
29019
0
29019
0
103
35 - 39
593Kalinina
Lyudmila
12.12
1968
Ivanovo
Ivanovskaya reg.
RUS12200
12200
22800
10600
22800
0
22800
0
22800
0
22800
0

Men
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.City.1h2h3h4h5h6h
11
20 - 29
12Zhalybin
Denis
30.06
1980
Jeleznogorsk
Kurskaya reg.
RUS15400
15400
31000
15600
46400
15400
61800
15400
77400
15600
93247
15847
21
35 - 39
27Netreba
Vladimir
21.10
1967
Penza
Penzenskaya reg.
RUS15400
15400
30800
15400
45200
14400
59400
14200
75600
16200
90473
14873
31
30 - 34
35Radyuchenko
Dmitrii
27.__
1970
Saratov
Saratovskaya reg.
RUS15400
15400
30600
15200
45400
14800
59600
14200
74000
14400
88649
14649
41
45 - 49
16Kruglikov
Anatoliy
9.10
1957
Roslavl
Smolenskaya reg.
RUS15400
15400
31000
15600
45800
14800
60000
14200
73800
13800
87579
13779
52
35 - 39
34Ganiev
Farit
13.12
1964
Sarapul
Udmurtiya rep.
RUS15000
15000
30000
15000
45000
15000
59400
14400
72600
13200
85632
13032
61
40 - 44
14Kruglikov
Nikolai
8.03
1959
Roslavl
Smolenskaya reg.
RUS15200
15200
29200
14000
42600
13400
53600
11000
65000
11400
78651
13651
72
40 - 44
19Hirov
Eduard
13.07
1961
Serpuhov
Moscow reg.
RUS14600
14600
29200
14600
43000
13800
55000
12000
66800
11800
78268
11468
81
50 - 54
31Ushakov
Evgenii
1.03
1952
Mytisci
Moscow reg.
RUS13024
13024
25820
12796
39073
13253
52326
13253
64437
12111
76405
11968
92
45 - 49
23Potaneiko
Anatolii
5.03
1957
Anadyr
Chukotskii AO
RUS13938
13938
27420
13482
40216
12796
52326
12110
63980
11654
76143
12163
103
40 - 44
1Suprunyuk
Sergei
19.04
1962
Krasnoznamensk
Moscow reg.
RUS13800
13800
27800
14000
41000
13200
53400
12400
64200
10800
75706
11506
113
35 - 39
41Vorobev
Maksim
26.08
1966
Puschino
Moscow reg.
RUS13600
13600
27600
14000
40200
12600
53000
12800
63000
10000
75427
12427
122
20 - 29
39Tishin
Dmitrii
1.05
1982
Krasnodar
Krasnodarskii kr.
RUS12800
12800
25400
12600
37400
12000
49400
12000
62200
12800
75135
12935
133
45 - 49
38Gordyushenko
Viktor
11.02
1957
Moscow
Moscow
RUS13400
13400
26600
13200
39600
13000
51000
11400
61800
10800
72798
10998
144
40 - 44
40Buravtsov
Andrei
22.10
1962
Moscow
Moscow
RUS14167
14167
26963
12796
37931
10968
48442
10511
60324
11882
72198
11874
154
45 - 49
18Trutchenkov
Sergei
18.09
1955
Roslavl
Smolenskaya reg.
RUS12110
12110
25592
13482
37017
11425
48442
11425
59181
10739
70037
10856
162
50 - 54
10Postnikov
Vladimir
11.10
1950
Nijnii Novgorod
Nijegorodskaya reg.
RUS12567
12567
24221
11654
36103
11882
47528
11425
58724
11196
68827
10103
175
40 - 44
5Podolskii
Valerii
24.11
1961
Odincovo
Moscow reg.
RUS13024
13024
25363
12339
37245
11882
47299
10054
57582
10283
67702
10120
181
55 - 59
9Grishin
Vyacheslav
12.03
1947
Moscow
Moscow
RUS12110
12110
23764
11654
35189
11425
46157
10968
56439
10282
67165
10726
193
50 - 54
37Korochkov
Aleksandr
8.10
1951
Jukov
Kalujskaya reg.
RUS11653
11653
24678
13025
37017
12339
48670
11653
58267
9597
66901
8634
204
50 - 54
17Trutchenkov
Vitalii
18.02
1951
Roslavl
Smolenskaya reg.
RUS12339
12339
25135
12796
37931
12796
47985
10054
57810
9825
65696
7886
212
30 - 34
20Izmailov
Aleksei
17.12
1970
Rybinsk
Yaroslavskaya reg.
RUS15200
15200
30400
15200
45400
15000
58800
13400
64200
5400
64200
0
225
45 - 49
21Kochmin
Viktor
3.01
1957
Moscow
Moscow
RUS12796
12796
24906
12110
36103
11197
46385
10282
54383
7998
63522
9139
232
55 - 59
22Kalujskii
Anatolii
4.08
1946
Tverskaya reg.
Tverskaya reg.
RUS12110
12110
24221
12111
35646
11425
45471
9825
54154
8683
63349
9195
246
40 - 44
42Kirusha
Dmitrii
1.07
1961
Dolgoprudnyi
Moscow reg.
RUS15766
15766
23078
7312
30619
7541
44786
14167
53012
8226
62323
9311
254
35 - 39
30Adyasov
Ilya
10.05
1966
Moscow
Moscow
RUS10054
10054
19651
9597
29019
9368
37931
8912
46614
8683
56171
9557
265
35 - 39
11Shashkarov
Vladimir
13.05
1965
Sergach
Nijegorodskaya reg.
RUS12567
12567
23307
10740
32447
9140
40901
8454
48442
7541
56097
7655
271
65 - 69
32Balashov
Aleksei
2.10
1936
Volgodonsk
Rostovskaya reg.
RUS10282
10282
21250
10968
30162
8912
38845
8683
46385
7540
54074
7689
283
55 - 59
36Piskov
Yurii
28.08
1944
Moscow
Moscow
RUS7997
7997
15995
7998
24221
8226
33132
8911
42272
9140
51433
9161
297
40 - 44
4Kononov
Aleksei
6.06
1960
Saratov
Saratovskaya reg.
RUS15400
15400
30600
15200
43600
13000
50400
6800
50400
0
50400
0
306
35 - 39
3Toryanik
Nikolai
16.09
1967
Moscow
Moscow
RUS15600
15600
31200
15600
46200
15000
46200
0
46200
0
46200
0
318
40 - 44
15Tumanov
Mihail
15.01
1961
Shatura
Moscow reg.
RUS12339
12339
23764
11425
34275
10511
45700
11425
45700
0
45700
0
329
40 - 44
13Semenov
Aleksandr
__.__
1961
Ioshkar-Ola
Marii El rep.
RUS13938
13938
27191
13253
39759
12568
45243
5484
45243
0
45243
0
337
35 - 39
33Gordeev
Yurii
4.02
1964
Sarapul
Udmurtiya rep.
RUS14800
14800
29400
14600
43000
13600
44800
1800
44800
0
44800
0
346
45 - 49
7Ocheev
Ruslan
7.12
1957
Ioshkar-Ola
Marii El rep.
RUS13710
13710
27191
13481
39302
12111
43415
4113
43415
0
43415
0
35-363
30 - 34
43Boyakinov
Nikolai
12.02
1971
Churapchy pos.
RUS14852
14852
31990
17138
43186
11196
43186
0
43186
0
43186
0
35-3610
40 - 44
29Novikov
Aleksei
10.07
1962
Tverskaya reg.
Tverskaya reg.
RUS14624
14624
28334
13710
40673
12339
43186
2513
43186
0
43186
0
375
50 - 54
25Tivikov
Vladimir
16.12
1951
Ioshkar-Ola
Marii El rep.
RUS13710
13710
27191
13481
40216
13025
40444
228
40444
0
40444
0
38-3911-12
40 - 44
8Labutin
Ivan
20.03
1959
Vyazniki
Vladimirskaya reg.
RUS13800
13800
27600
13800
39400
11800
39400
0
39400
0
39400
0
38-3911-12
40 - 44
26Romanov
Vladimir
7.08
1959
Omsk
Omskaya reg.
RUS14200
14200
27600
13400
39400
11800
39400
0
39400
0
39400
0
408
35 - 39
44Anisimov
Evgenii
17.07
1967
Yaroslavl
Yaroslavskaya reg.
RUS14000
14000
25600
11600
38600
13000
38600
0
38600
0
38600
0
4113
40 - 44
28Jukauskas
Andrei
22.11
1962
Omsk
Omskaya reg.
RUS13400
13400
25800
12400
38200
12400
38200
0
38200
0
38200
0
4214
40 - 44
2Ishmulkin
Sergei
7.11
1963
Kazan
Tatarstan rep.
RUS13600
13600
27000
13400
38000
11000
38000
0
38000
0
38000
0
439
35 - 39
24Poddelkin
Andrei
20.01
1964
Ivanovo
Ivanovskaya reg.
RUS13400
13400
26800
13400
36800
10000
37000
200
37000
0
37000
0
444
30 - 34
6Milovic
Zelko
7.02
1969
Yugoslavia
Yugoslavia
YUG13800
13800
24400
10600
24400
0
24400
0
24400
0
24400
0
CHAMPIONSHIP of MOSCOW
Men
Place  NameD.O.B.City1h2h3h4h5h6h
138Gordyushenko Viktor11.02.1957Moscow134002660039600510006180072798
240Buravtsov Andrei22.10.1962Moscow141672696337931484426032472198
39Grishin Vyacheslav12.03.1947Moscow121102376435189461575643967165
421Kochmin Viktor3.01.1957Moscow127962490636103463855438363522
530Adyasov Ilya10.05.1966Moscow100541965129019379314661456171
636Piskov Yurii28.08.1944Moscow79971599524221331324227251433
73Toryanik Nikolai16.09.1967Moscow156003120046200462004620046200