Х Inernational 24 hours race (indoor)
in memory of world record-holder Nikolai Safin
Championship of Moscow region
February 6-7, 1999, Podolsk, Russia
 
RESULTS
Women
Place  NameГ.р.  City2h4h6h8h10h12h14h16h18h20h22h24h<3040- 4950>
1Reutovich
Irina
1950Kaliningrad
Kaliningradskaya reg.
23 051
23 051
45 335
22 284
67 234
21 899
88 749
21 515
103 604
14 855
124 479
20 875
141 255
16 776
153 806
12 551
169 429
15 623
185 310
15 881
200 421
15 111
215 786
15 365
.1.
2Polyakova
Vera
1947Kolomna
Moscow reg.
21 771
21 771
42 133
20 362
60 830
18 697
78 119
17 289
91 822
13 703
108 214
16 392
123 966
15 752
137 797
13 831
151 244
13 447
163 154
11 910
180 187
17 033
193 413
13 226
..1
3Gordeeva
Galina
1955Kolomna
Moscow reg.
20 234
20 234
39 828
19 594
58 909
19 081
76 967
18 058
91 694
14 727
109 367
17 673
123 198
13 831
136 005
12 807
150 092
14 087
163 154
13 062
178 778
15 624
190 153
11 375
.2.
4Koval
Irina
1958Kashira-4
Moscow reg.
20 362
20 362
39 828
19 466
58 781
18 953
77 223
18 442
91 182
13 959
107 830
16 648
122 814
14 984
136 261
13 447
146 634
10 373
155 342
8 708
166 356
11 014
176 737
10 381
.3.
5Khisamoutdinova
Svetlana
1944Smolensk
Smolenskaya reg.
19 209
19 209
36 626
17 417
50 841
14 215
68 258
17 417
78 759
10 501
90 541
11 782
102 708
12 167
113 593
10 885
123 966
10 373
135 620
11 654
149 451
13 831
163 369
13 918
..2
6Kuchkarova
Elena
1971Moscow
Moscow
19 722
19 722
37 010
17 288
51 994
14 984
63 776
11 782
74 021
10 245
86 059
12 038
99 762
13 703
110 007
10 245
120 765
10 758
129 089
8 324
135 620
6 531
143 368
7 748
1..
7Sergeeva
Natalya
1961Vitebsk
Vitebskaya reg.
19 593
19 593
37 266
17 673
53 403
16 137
65 057
11 654
67 618
2 561
73 509
5 891
84 266
10 757
84 266
0
96 048
11 782
108 471
12 423
123 454
14 983
134 853
11 399
2..
8Shabalina
Zinaida
1952Scelkovo
Moscow reg.
21 771
21 771
42 005
20 234
61 215
19 210
78 631
17 416
91 054
12 423
105 525
14 471
116 411
10 886
116 411
0
116 411
0
116 411
0
116 411
0
116 411
0
.4.

Men
Place  NameГ.р.  City2h4h6h8h10h12h14h16h18h20h22h24h<3040- 4950>
1Matchitov
Nikolai
1955Yakutsk
Saha (Yakutiya) rep.
23 179
23 179
46 359
23 180
69 923
23 564
92 590
22 667
110 135
17 545
130 498
20 363
149 195
18 697
167 893
18 698
185 438
17 545
202 598
17 160
220 015
17 417
234 699
14 684
.1.
2Anisimov
Evgenii
1967Yaroslavl
Yaroslavskaya reg.
23 948
23 948
44 566
20 618
66 465
21 899
87 724
21 259
105 013
17 289
125 375
20 362
144 841
19 466
162 898
18 057
179 291
16 393
196 323
17 032
210 154
13 831
222 062
11 908
1..
3Fokanov
Nikolai
1959Podolsk
Moscow reg.
22 411
22 411
44 438
22 027
65 825
21 387
87 340
21 515
103 476
16 136
123 326
19 850
141 127
17 801
158 672
17 545
173 656
14 984
190 048
16 392
202 470
12 422
215 666
13 196
.2.
4Chiscenya
Yurii
1955Jitkovichi
Gomelskaya reg.
24 204
24 204
45 591
21 387
66 337
20 746
85 931
19 594
101 427
15 496
120 893
19 466
137 797
16 904
153 037
15 240
166 612
13 575
179 162
12 550
192 353
13 191
203 351
10 998
.3.
5Mogulevtsev
Sergei
1956Kursk
Kurskaya reg.
23 435
23 435
42 773
19 338
62 239
19 466
80 809
18 570
96 689
15 880
113 849
17 160
129 345
15 496
141 127
11 782
156 495
15 368
170 582
14 087
184 285
13 703
196 298
12 013
.4.
6Shalaev
Stepan
1941Novopolotsk
Vitebskaya reg.
20 106
20 106
38 675
18 569
55 836
17 161
71 588
15 752
87 724
16 136
103 092
15 368
120 381
17 289
136 389
16 008
150 860
14 471
165 075
14 215
180 059
14 984
193 935
13 876
..1
7Fattahov
Danis
1951Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovskaya reg.
23 179
23 179
46 615
23 436
68 514
21 899
88 620
20 106
102 067
13 447
117 819
15 752
127 296
9 477
140 871
13 575
152 525
11 654
163 026
10 501
177 498
14 472
185 222
7 724
.5.
8Griboedov
Nikolai
1961Molodechno
Minskaya reg.
21 899
21 899
41 493
19 594
60 958
19 465
79 912
18 954
92 334
12 422
107 830
15 496
122 430
14 600
139 206
16 776
154 574
15 368
160 593
6 019
160 593
0
177 767
17 174
2..
9Sokolov
Nikolai
1947Ioshkar-Ola
Marii El rep.
21 771
21 771
40 084
18 313
56 220
16 136
73 381
17 161
86 187
12 806
101 555
15 368
112 184
10 629
122 302
10 118
135 236
12 934
147 146
11 910
160 849
13 703
171 995
11 146
..2
10Barskov
Aleksei
1960Saransk
Mordoviya rep.
21 642
21 642
43 285
21 643
63 648
20 363
82 729
19 081
98 481
15 752
116 667
18 186
134 468
17 801
146 762
12 294
147 018
256
147 018
0
147 018
0
147 018
0
3..
11Hachaturov
Andrei
1962Kimri
Tverskaya reg.
20 618
20 618
40 340
19 722
60 702
20 362
79 656
18 954
93 615
13 959
102 836
9 221
117 307
14 471
124 991
7 684
131 650
6 659
131 650
0
131 650
0
131 650
0
4..
12Shashkov
Vladimir
1957Moscow
Moscow
21 899
21 899
39 956
18 057
50 713
10 757
64 672
13 959
71 844
7 172
80 296
8 452
87 468
7 172
94 383
6 915
100 531
6 148
108 342
7 811
118 332
9 990
129 732
11 400
.6.
13Gregul
Vladimir
1948Udachnyi
Saha (Yakutiya) rep.
17 929
17 929
33 553
15 624
49 817
16 264
63 007
13 190
72 612
9 605
77 991
5 379
83 242
5 251
88 492
5 250
94 896
6 404
99 634
4 738
112 697
13 063
121 897
9 200
..3
14Ishmulkin
Sergei
1963Kazan
Tatarstan rep.
24 076
24 076
48 408
24 332
71 972
23 564
93 999
22 027
106 550
12 551
115 002
8 452
115 002
0
115 002
0
115 002
0
115 002
0
115 002
0
115 002
0
5..
15Santalov
Konstantin
1966Chernogolovka
Moscow reg.
24 972
24 972
49 433
24 461
73 637
24 204
89 773
16 136
98 225
8 452
107 190
8 965
107 190
0
107 190
0
107 190
0
107 190
0
107 190
0
107 190
0
6..
16Konovalov
Vladimir
1951Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovskaya reg.
20 362
20 362
39 187
18 825
54 555
15 368
65 953
11 398
72 228
6 275
72 228
0
72 228
0
72 228
0
72 228
0
72 228
0
72 228
0
72 228
0
.7.