Сверхмарафон "Кунцево-90"
8-9 сентября 1990 года, Крылатское, Москва, СССР
 
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
24 часа, женщины
М  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Дик Анна1944КрасноуральскСвердловская обл.Россия204 381
2Ковалева Майя1963МоскваМоскваРоссия168 497
3Бекетова Валентина1937МоскваМоскваРоссия145 688
4Акбердина Светлана1941МоскваМоскваРоссия109 688
Лебединская Светлана1942БелгородБелгородская обл.Россияснята

24 часа, мужчины
М  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Москаленко Валерий1961ЯготинКиевская обл.Украина235 113
2Ракинцев Борис1937РаменскоеМосковская обл.Россия230 688
3Воробьев Михаил1966МоскваМоскваРоссия220 570
4Христенок Валерий1961КиевКиевская обл.Украина215 478
5Коротецкий Валерий1941РигаРигаЛатвия213 863
6Трофимов Юрий1936МоскваМоскваРоссия189 526
7Шалаев Степан1941НоволипецкЛипецкая обл.Россия187 161
8Новиков Владимир9999185 375
9Стасов Иван1929МоскваМоскваРоссия185 066
10Якелайтис Римантас1956ВильнюсВильнюсЛитва176 075
11Гайдай Николай1938МалоярославецКалужская обл.Россия173 563
12Боженов Валерий1950КурскКурская обл.Россия167 081
13Скурский Анатолий1933КалугаКалужская обл.Россия165 813
14Волков Сергей1954ВладимирВладимирская обл.Россия159 938
15Чинарев Сергей1958МалоярославецКалужская обл.Россия155 722
16Плотников Евгений1946БалашихаМосковская обл.Россия153 438
17Жиличкин Анатолий1937МоскваМоскваРоссия150 360
18Гордеев Виктор9999142 488
19Строфилов Юрий1965ЛенинградЛенинградРоссия142 318
20Щерба Николай9999Радовцы с.Россия142 148
21Маюнусов Асан1966МоскваМоскваРоссия140 138
22-23Сухотин Александр1948БрянскБрянская обл.Россия134 313
22-23Кениг Валерий1941ПодольскМосковская обл.Россия134 313
24Шейнерман Александр1932МоскваМоскваРоссия133 122
25Вышибаев Михаил1942118 450
26Таранюк Евгений1966МоскваМоскваРоссия115 313
27Караванов Сергей1967МоскваМоскваРоссия89 750
28Сотников Андрей1953МоскваМоскваРоссия77 000
29Егоркин Дмитрий196564 250
30-31Еремин Валерий1948ПодольскМосковская обл.Россия64 188
30-31Хромов Владимир195264 188
32-35Гладышев Валерий1965СоколВологодская обл.Россия51 500
32-35Жаликов Сергей196851 500
32-35Экспесон  999951 500
32-35Ключников Михаил1965МоскваМоскваРоссия51 500
36-38Гордюшенко Виктор1957МоскваМоскваРоссия45 063
36-38Саликов Валерий999945 063
36-38Мурадов Рамазан1960МоскваМоскваРоссия45 063

100 км, женщины
М  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Шабалина Зинаида1952МоскваМоскваРоссия9:58:04
2Хоменюк Физалия1952МоскваМоскваРоссия10:02:23

100 км, мужчины
М  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Копылов Сергей1960СтрижиКировская обл.Россия7:13:42
2Вашенцов Юрий1949ЭлектростальМосковская обл.Россия7:58:23
3Аксенов Леонид1939ФрязиноМосковская обл.Россия8:12:49
4Чумаков Валерий1964МоскваМоскваРоссия8:35:15
5Львов Михаил1952КовровВладимирская обл.Россия8:38:06
6Белоусов Федор1961НовомосковскТульская обл.Россия8:46:03
7Паншин Геннадий1941ФрязиноМосковская обл.Россия8:46:55
8Агишев Игорь1962ТольяттиСамарская обл.Россия8:50:06
9Булыкин Игорь9999МоскваМоскваРоссия8:54:07
10Власов Александр1948КольчугиноВладимирская обл.Россия8:54:20
11Василюк Владимир1957НежинЧерниговская обл.Украина9:15:23
12Сердоченко Анатолий1947ПолтаваПолтавская обл.Украина9:20:00
13Михайлик Юрий1952МоскваМоскваРоссия9:37:00
14Савосин Александр1953ПодольскМосковская обл.Россия10:03:00
15Даубаев Саптай1950КольчугиноВладимирская обл.Россия10:06:00
16Грубник Вадим1951МоскваМоскваРоссия10:10:50
17Габрурахманов  1946ВолгоградВолгоградская обл.Россия10:34:20
18Тыренко Александр1940МоскваМоскваРоссия10:50:00
19Варановский Николай1953МоскваМоскваРоссия10:54:38
20?  999911:30:00
21Купцов Дмитрий1962ОбнинскКалужская обл.Россия11:35:11
22Пресняков Анатолий1946МоскваМоскваРоссия11:36:00
23-25Тарасов Алексей1926КишеневКишеневская обл.Молдова11:41:00
23-25Корниенко Евгений1938МоскваМоскваРоссия11:41:00
23-25Щуклин Николай1946ВолгоградВолгоградская обл.Россия11:41:00

50 км, женщины
М  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Сердюк Ольга1927МоскваМоскваРоссия5:29:26
Попова Любовь1968МоскваМоскваРоссиясошла

50 км, мужчины
М  Фамилия, ИмяГ.р.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Амелин Василий1962ПсковПсковская обл.Россия3:25:46
2Лукоянов Николай1951ТутаевЯрославская обл.Россия3:40:09
3Колпаков Игорь1964МоскваМоскваРоссия3:56:36
4Бобров Владимир1939~4ч
5Молчанов Владимир1946МоскваМоскваРоссия4:03:09
6Хобот Михаил1936МоскваМоскваРоссия4:19:38
7Тормозов Вениамин1931ТулаТульская обл.Россия4:23:46
8Дмитраков Анатолий1935МоскваМоскваРоссия4:27:18
9Аугустинас Эмилис1966ПаневежисЛитва4:31:48
10Денисов Евгений1942МоскваМоскваРоссия4:41:55
11Числов Алексей1948МоскваМоскваРоссия4:47:05
12Лукичев Сергей1933МоскваМоскваРоссия4:48:29
13Тарасов Виталий1956МоскваМоскваРоссия4:51:55
14Белов Евгений1936БологоеТверская обл.Россия4:54:10
15Федоров Анатолий1955ТверьТверская обл.Россия4:56:12
16Куликов Вячеслав1955МоскваМоскваРоссия4:59:30
17Ионов Виктор1947МоскваМоскваРоссия5:08:25
18Красноперов Евгений1964ТутаевЯрославская обл.Россия5:15:54
19Старателев Евгений1937МоскваМоскваРоссия5:21:13
20Курганов Александр1943МоскваМоскваРоссия5:28:49
21Кондрашов Юрий19425:31:55
22Вайс Борис1929МоскваМоскваРоссия5:32:49
23Певчев Павел1934ТутаевЯрославская обл.Россия5:41:00
24Серяков Альберт1935ПодольскМосковская обл.Россия5:42:16
Должников Александр1950МоскваМоскваРоссиясошел
Александров Валерий1953МоскваМоскваРоссиясошел
Рубцов Юрий1938МоскваМоскваРоссиясошел
Гудалов Андрей1961сошел
Скляднев Евгений1965МоскваМоскваРоссиясошел