Ultramarathon "Kuntsevo-90"
September 1990, 8-9, Krilyatskoe, Moscow, USSR
 
RESULTS
24 hours, women
Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Dik Anna1944KrasnouralskSverdlovskaya reg.RUS204 381
2Kovaleva Maiya1963MoscowMoscowRUS168 497
3Beketova Valentina1937MoscowMoscowRUS145 688
4Akberdina Svetlana1941MoscowMoscowRUS109 688
Lebedinskaya Svetlana1942BelgorodBelgorodskaya reg.RUSDQ

24 hours, men
Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Moskalenko Valerii1961YagotinKievskaya reg.UKR235 113
2Rakintsev Boris1937RamenskoeMoscow reg.RUS230 688
3Vorobiev Mikhail1966MoscowMoscowRUS220 570
4Hristenok Valerii1961KievKievskaya reg.UKR215 478
5Koroteckii Valerii1941RigaRigaLVA213 863
6Trofimov Yury1936MoscowMoscowRUS189 526
7Shalaev Stepan1941NovolipetskLipetskaya reg.RUS187 161
8Novikov Vladimir9999185 375
9Stasov Ivan1929MoscowMoscowRUS185 066
10Yakelaitis Rimantas1956VilnyusVilnyusLTU176 075
11Gaidai Nikolai1938MaloyaroslavetsKalujskaya reg.RUS173 563
12Bojenov Valery1950KurskKurskaya reg.RUS167 081
13Skursky Anatoly1933KalugaKalujskaya reg.RUS165 813
14Volkov Sergey1954VladimirVladimirskaya reg.RUS159 938
15Chinarev Sergey1958MaloyaroslavetsKalujskaya reg.RUS155 722
16Plotnikov Evgeny1946BalashihaMoscow reg.RUS153 438
17Jilichkin Anatolii1937MoscowMoscowRUS150 360
18Gordeev Viktor9999142 488
19Strofilov Yury1965LeningradLeningradRUS142 318
20Scerba Nikolai9999Radovtsy seloRUS142 148
21Mayunusov Asan1966MoscowMoscowRUS140 138
22-23Suhotin Aleksandr1948BryanskBryanskaya reg.RUS134 313
22-23Kenig Valerii1941PodolskMoscow reg.RUS134 313
24Sheinerman Aleksandr1932MoscowMoscowRUS133 122
25Vyshibaev Mikhail1942118 450
26Taranyuk Evgeny1966MoscowMoscowRUS115 313
27Karavanov Sergey1967MoscowMoscowRUS89 750
28Sotnikov Andrey1953MoscowMoscowRUS77 000
29Egorkin Dmitry196564 250
30-31Eremin Valery1948PodolskMoscow reg.RUS64 188
30-31Hromov Vladimir195264 188
32-35Gladyshev Valery1965SokolVologodskaya reg.RUS51 500
32-35Jalikov Sergey196851 500
32-35Ekspeson  999951 500
32-35Klyuchnikov Mikhail1965MoscowMoscowRUS51 500
36-38Gordyushenko Viktor1957MoscowMoscowRUS45 063
36-38Salikov Valery999945 063
36-38Muradov Ramazan1960MoscowMoscowRUS45 063

100 km, women
Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Shabalina Zinaida1952MoscowMoscowRUS9:58:04
2Homenyuk Fizalia1952MoscowMoscowRUS10:02:23

100 km, men
Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Kopylov Sergey1960StrijiKirovskaya reg.RUS7:13:42
2Vashentsov Yury1949ElektrostalMoscow reg.RUS7:58:23
3Aksenov Leonid1939FryazinoMoscow reg.RUS8:12:49
4Chumakov Valerii1964MoscowMoscowRUS8:35:15
5Lvov Mikhail1952KovrovVladimirskaya reg.RUS8:38:06
6Belousov Fedor1961NovomoskovskTulskaya reg.RUS8:46:03
7Panshin Gennadii1941FryazinoMoscow reg.RUS8:46:55
8Agishev Igor1962TolyattiSamarskaya reg.RUS8:50:06
9Bulykin Igor9999MoscowMoscowRUS8:54:07
10Vlasov Aleksandr1948KolchuginoVladimirskaya reg.RUS8:54:20
11Vasilyuk Vladimir1957NejinChernigovskaya reg.UKR9:15:23
12Serdochenko Anatoly1947PoltavaPoltavskaya reg.UKR9:20:00
13Mikhailik Yury1952MoscowMoscowRUS9:37:00
14Savosin Aleksandr1953PodolskMoscow reg.RUS10:03:00
15Daubaev Saptai1950KolchuginoVladimirskaya reg.RUS10:06:00
16Grubnik Vadim1951MoscowMoscowRUS10:10:50
17Gabrurahmanov  1946VolgogradVolgogradskaya reg.RUS10:34:20
18Tyrenko Aleksandr1940MoscowMoscowRUS10:50:00
19Varanovsky Nikolai1953MoscowMoscowRUS10:54:38
20?  999911:30:00
21Kuptsov Dmitry1962ObninskKalujskaya reg.RUS11:35:11
22Presnyakov Anatoly1946MoscowMoscowRUS11:36:00
23-25Tarasov Aleksey1926KishenevKishenevskaya reg.MDA11:41:00
23-25Kornienko Evgeny1938MoscowMoscowRUS11:41:00
23-25Scuklin Nikolai1946VolgogradVolgogradskaya reg.RUS11:41:00

50 km, women
Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Serdyuk Olga1927MoscowMoscowRUS5:29:26
Popova Lyubov1968MoscowMoscowRUSDNF

50 km, men
Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Amelin Vasily1962PskovPskovskaya reg.RUS3:25:46
2Lukoyanov Nikolai1951TutaevYaroslavskaya reg.RUS3:40:09
3Kolpakov Igor1964MoscowMoscowRUS3:56:36
4Bobrov Vladimir1939~4h
5Molchanov Vladimir1946MoscowMoscowRUS4:03:09
6Hobot Mikhail1936MoscowMoscowRUS4:19:38
7Tormozov Veniamin1931TulaTulskaya reg.RUS4:23:46
8Dmitrakov Anatoly1935MoscowMoscowRUS4:27:18
9Augustinas Emilis1966PanevejisLTU4:31:48
10Denisov Evgeny1942MoscowMoscowRUS4:41:55
11Chislov Aleksey1948MoscowMoscowRUS4:47:05
12Lukichev Sergei1933MoscowMoscowRUS4:48:29
13Tarasov Vitaly1956MoscowMoscowRUS4:51:55
14Belov Evgeny1936BologoeTverskaya reg.RUS4:54:10
15Fedorov Anatoly1955TverTverskaya reg.RUS4:56:12
16Kulikov Vyacheslav1955MoscowMoscowRUS4:59:30
17Ionov Viktor1947MoscowMoscowRUS5:08:25
18Krasnoperov Evgeny1964TutaevYaroslavskaya reg.RUS5:15:54
19Staratelev Evgeny1937MoscowMoscowRUS5:21:13
20Kurganov Aleksandr1943MoscowMoscowRUS5:28:49
21Kondrashov Yury19425:31:55
22Vais Boris1929MoscowMoscowRUS5:32:49
23Pevchev Pavel1934TutaevYaroslavskaya reg.RUS5:41:00
24Seryakov Albert1935PodolskMoscow reg.RUS5:42:16
Doljnikov Aleksandr1950MoscowMoscowRUSDNF
Aleksandrov Valery1953MoscowMoscowRUSDNF
Rubtsov Yury1938MoscowMoscowRUSDNF
Gudalov Andrei1961DNF
Sklyadnev Evgenii1965MoscowMoscowRUSDNF