First Championship of Russia
100 km race
September 1991, 15, Arkhangelsk, USSR

RESULTS
Women
Place  NameBirthCityRegionResult
1Shatyaeva Valentina1963SaratovSaratovskaya reg.8:35:40
2Homich Tatyana1964BrestBrestskaya reg.8:43:25
3Lebedinskaya Svetlana1942BelgorodBelgorodskaya reg.9:33:11
Shuvalova Elena1971ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.

Men
Place  NameBirth  City  RegionResult
1Kopylov Sergey1960Kirovskaya reg.6:44:36
2Mihailovskii Valerii1959NovosibirskNovosibirsk6:45:20
3Gromov Nikolai1958KotlasArhangelskaya reg.6:47:47
4Tivikov Vladimir1951Maryskaya SSR6:55:10
5Safin Nikolai1958PodolskMoscow reg.6:58:27
6Labutin Ivan1959Vladimirskaya reg.7:19:04
7Poluyanov Aleksandr1959KotlasArhangelskaya reg.7:36:09
8Chernyavskii Nestor1956SverdlovskSverdlovskaya reg.7:37:27
9Oscepkov Yury1949PermPermskaya reg.7:38:45
10Mochalov Vyacheslav1955SaranskMordoviya rep.7:46:55
11Aksenov Leonid1950FryazinoMoscow reg.7:50:47
12Rumyantsev Yury1962Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyKamchatskaya reg.7:54:20
13Eremisov Mihail1961Yakutskaya SSR7:55:36
14Grushko Aleksandr1960SevastopolSevastopol8:00:07
15Kiselev Igor1961ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.8:06:18
16Novikov Vladimir1935FryazinoMoscow reg.8:09:45
17Kubasov Ivan1942KurganKurganskaya reg.8:13:40
18Zubov Mikhail1955FryazinoMoscow reg.8:13:55
19Boldyrev Vladimir1959OrenburgOrenburgskaya reg.8:17:15
20Subbotin Sergei1954Vladimirskaya reg.8:17:45
21Malkov Gennady1941PyatigorskStavropolskii kr.8:18:45
22Teterin Vasily1947Arhangelskaya reg.8:21:50
23Dron Anatoly1946NikelMurmanskaya reg.8:28:50
24-25Kleymenov Vladimir1960Kamchatskaya reg.8:29:30
24-25Lyjin Sergei1955MagadanMagadanskaya reg.8:29:30
26Tatarskih Sergei1952KirovKirovskaya reg.8:30:45
27Kirillov Aleksandr1945ChelyabinskChelyabinskaya reg.8:32:35
28Sosnin Aleksandr1959ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.8:38:23
29Ivanov Vasily1945ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.8:41:47
30Belousov Fedor1961Tulskaya reg.8:43:25
31Kazarinov Oleg1956Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.8:58:45
32Lukashenko Yury1940NovokuzneckKemerovskaya reg.9:14:33
33Bobrov Vladimir1939Kalujskaya reg.9:16:08
34Postnikov Vladimir1950Nijnii NovgorodNovgorodskaya reg.9:29:51
35Nechepurenko Nikolai1949ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.9:34:06
36Tsaplin Stanislav1942ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.9:36:40
37Afanasiev Aleksandr1958SverdlovskSverdlovskaya reg.9:36:48
38Kuznetsov Igor1953NikelMurmanskaya reg.9:40:05
39Bolychev Vasily1946VelskArhangelskaya reg.9:42:55
40Osichkin Vladimir1936TambovTambovskaya reg.9:59:30
41Sotskov Alexandr1953Vladimirskaya reg.10:07:32
42Bragin Valentin1941NovodvinskArhangelskaya reg.10:27:20
43Bykovsky Valentin1938Vologodskaya reg.10:27:39
44Chernov Vladimir1946Vladimirskaya reg.11:28:10
45Martyanov Viktor1936ChelyabinskChelyabinskaya reg.11:43:06
Efimov Valery1967UhtaKomi SSRDNF
Hviyuzov Andrey1965ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Tkachenko Andrey1971Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyKamchatskaya reg.DNF
Poryakov Yury1938VelskArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Makkeev Valery1924KazahstanDNF
Mikhailov Valery1960OrenburgOrenburgskaya reg.DNF
Pereletov Oleg1953SverdlovskSverdlovskaya reg.DNF
Hasnullin Nikolai1955Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.DNF
Karpov Valery1953OnegaArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Nechkin Valery1962ZlatoustChelyabinskaya reg.DNF
Streltsov Igor1966KaliningradMoscow reg.DNF
Kutuzov Nikolai1957Ioshkar-OlaMaryskaya SSRDNF
Mikushev Yurii1956Maryskaya SSRDNF
Kanateev Aleksandr1958Ioshkar-OlaMaryskaya SSRDNF
Krasilnikov Yakov1952Kamchatskaya reg.DNF
Abarov Vladimir1944NovodvinskArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Miscenko Aleksey1954ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Utkin Lev1946FryazinoMoscow reg.DNF
Scekin Aleksandr1951SaranskMordoviya rep.DNF
Nedzvetskii Vladimir1961ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Ostrovsky Anatoly1964Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgDNF
Shagin Sergey1966NovodvinskArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Anisimov Oleg1945NovodvinskArhangelskaya reg.DNF
Abramovsky Oleg1956ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.DNF