Open Championship of Russia
V "Moscow Night" ultramarathon, "Passatore" cup
6-hours Indoor Race (200 m lap)
January 28-29, 2005, "Krylatskoe" track, Moscow, Russia

RESULTS
Women
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.  City1h2h3h4h5h6hScore
11
45 - 49
294Koval
Irina
19.11
1958
Kashira
Moscow reg.
12796
12796
25363
12567
37245
11882
49127
11882
60781
11654
72650
11869
20
21
50 - 54
296Eremina
Galina
12.02
1953
Moscow
Moscow
12567
12567
24449
11882
36331
11882
47985
11654
59410
11425
71391
11981
17
31
55 - 59
356Reutovich
Irina
21.01
1950
Kaliningrad
Kaliningradskaya reg.
12339
12339
24449
12110
36331
11882
47756
11425
59181
11425
70603
11422
15
41
30 - 34
289Simutina
Elena
2.03
1975
Bryansk
Bryanskaya reg.
13024
13024
25135
12111
36331
11196
45928
9597
55068
9140
65302
10234
14
52
50 - 54
299Tarasova
Nadezda
7.04
1952
Mytisci
Moscow reg.
11882
11882
23535
11653
34732
11197
44786
10054
54840
10054
65152
10312
13
61
20 - 29
290Ivanova
Anna
__.__
1984
Tver
Tverskaya reg.
12796
12796
24449
11653
34275
9826
43186
8911
53240
10054
63405
10165
12
73
50 - 54
333Shabalina
Zinaida
8.09
1952
Scelkovo
Moscow reg.
11196
11196
21479
10283
31076
9597
39530
8454
47299
7769
54881
7582
11
81
40 - 44
365Savoskina
Svetlana
7.07
1965
Noginsky r.
Moscow reg.
12339
12339
24678
12339
37245
12567
48670
11425
52783
4113
52783
0
10
92
40 - 44
334Jilichkina
Maiya
28.02
1963
Moscow
Moscow
10511
10511
19651
9140
28105
8454
36560
8455
44100
7540
52300
8200
9
104
50 - 54
295Borzyh
Tatyana
9.08
1954
Moscow
Moscow
10739
10739
20336
9597
27648
7312
32447
4799
38616
6169
44789
6173
8
111
75 - 79
293Nikitina
Raisa
4.12
1926
Protvino
Moscow reg.
7997
7997
14852
6855
21479
6627
27877
6398
34275
6398
41703
7428
7
122
45 - 49
357Guscina
Galina
18.06
1957
Moscow
Moscow
8454
8454
15309
6855
21250
5941
26963
5713
30619
3656
35780
5161
6

Men
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.  City1h2h3h4h5h6hScore
11
20 - 29
335Vishnyagov
Aleksandr
9.08
1976
Kurgan
Kurganskaya reg.
15200
15200
30000
14800
45800
15800
60800
15000
74400
13600
87824
13424
20
21
35 - 39
1663Tyajkorob
Igor
4.12
1967
Kursk
Kurskaya reg.
14600
14600
29200
14600
42800
13600
56800
14000
71000
14200
85470
14470
17
31
30 - 34
1676Boyakinov
Nikolai
27.02
1971
Churapchy pos.
Saha (Yakutiya) rep.
15000
15000
30000
15000
44600
14600
58000
13400
71200
13200
84366
13166
15
41
40 - 44
1668Hirov
Eduard
13.07
1961
Serpuhov
Moscow reg.
14000
14000
28000
14000
41800
13800
55800
14000
68400
12600
81534
13134
14
52
20 - 29
1664Zhalybin
Denis
30.06
1980
Jeleznogorsk
Kurskaya reg.
15400
15400
30800
15400
45600
14800
57600
12000
68600
11000
79760
11160
13
63
20 - 29
366Shmagailo
Vadim
5.10
1983
Zernograd
Rostovskaya reg.
13710
13710
27191
13481
41130
13939
54154
13024
65808
11654
78819
13011
12
74
20 - 29
288Vlasov
Aleksandr
4.03
1984
Lipetsk
Lipetskaya reg.
14000
14000
28000
14000
41000
13000
53600
12600
66000
12400
78449
12449
11
82
40 - 44
1665Yakovlev
Oleg
24.07
1965
Kursk
Kurskaya reg.
13000
13000
26200
13200
39000
12800
52000
13000
65000
13000
77474
12474
10
91
45 - 49
1670Kruglikov
Nikolai
8.03
1959
Roslavl
Smolenskaya reg.
14200
14200
27800
13600
40800
13000
51800
11000
64400
12600
77079
12679
9
101
50 - 54
1674Ushakov
Evgenii
1.03
1952
Mytisci
Moscow reg.
13000
13000
25400
12400
38400
13000
51600
13200
64000
12400
75389
11389
8
112
50 - 54
1667Zatsepin
Aleksandr
21.02
1954
Moscow
Moscow
15200
15200
26400
11200
39200
12800
51800
12600
63400
11600
75325
11925
7
122
45 - 49
1675Barskov
Aleksei
17.08
1960
Saransk
Mordoviya rep.
13000
13000
26800
13800
40000
13200
51600
11600
63200
11600
75243
12043
6
135
20 - 29
1666Nikishov
Andrey
__.__
1982
Kursk
Kurskaya reg.
14200
14200
27600
13400
40800
13200
53400
12600
64200
10800
74602
10402
5
142
30 - 34
1662Simutin
Vitalii
12.03
1972
Bryansk
Bryanskaya reg.
14200
14200
28200
14000
41800
13600
53400
11600
63600
10200
74059
10459
4
152
35 - 39
362Samohvalov
Nikolai
16.03
1967
Moscow
Moscow
12796
12796
25135
12339
36103
10968
47756
11653
61009
13253
70795
9786
3
163
45 - 49
298Gordyushenko
Viktor
11.02
1957
Moscow
Moscow
13938
13938
26506
12568
38159
11653
49356
11197
59638
10282
69960
10322
2
173
35 - 39
1677Toryanik
Nikolai
16.09
1967
Moscow
Moscow
12600
12600
25000
12400
36400
11400
46800
10400
58000
11200
69200
11200
1
183
30 - 34
291Averichev
Oleg
9.06
1971
Bryansk
Bryanskaya reg.
12567
12567
24906
12339
36103
11197
46614
10511
55297
8683
65546
10249
1
191
60 - 64
292Gribanov
Mihail
19.05
1945
Bryansk
Bryanskaya reg.
12796
12796
25135
12339
36788
11653
45928
9140
53697
7769
64418
10721
1
203
40 - 44
287Smirnov
Vladimir
1.02
1961
Moscow
Moscow
11425
11425
22850
11425
34275
11425
44557
10282
54154
9597
63930
9776
1
211
55 - 59
359Grishin
Vyacheslav
12.03
1947
Moscow
Moscow
12110
12110
23307
11197
33589
10282
42044
8455
52326
10282
62378
10052
1
223
50 - 54
364Belyagutdinov
Grigory
15.11
1951
Ekaterinburg
Sverdlovskaya reg.
13200
13200
24400
11200
35800
11400
46400
10600
53400
7000
60024
6624
1
234
40 - 44
358Molodchinin
Andrei
13.04
1961
Moscow
Moscow
11653
11653
22850
11197
34046
11196
42044
7998
50270
8226
57286
7016
1
244
30 - 34
1672Tyupin
Igor
8.04
1971
Moscow
Moscow
15400
15400
30800
15400
46200
15400
55800
9600
55800
0
55800
0
1
252
55 - 59
297Glebov
Aleksandr
4.07
1947
Lyubercy
Moscow reg.
12339
12339
23535
11196
32447
8912
39987
7540
47299
7312
54245
6946
1
264
45 - 49
361Kochmin
Viktor
3.01
1957
Moscow
Moscow
11653
11653
22164
10511
31304
9140
39073
7769
44100
5027
53521
9421
1
274
35 - 39
1673Vorobev
Maksim
26.08
1966
Puschino
Moscow reg.
13800
13800
27600
13800
41000
13400
50600
9600
52000
1400
52000
0
1
285
40 - 44
280Jukauskas
Andrei
22.11
1962
Omsk
Omskaya reg.
12110
12110
22164
10054
30390
8226
37702
7312
44329
6627
51693
7364
1
295
45 - 49
368Shashkov
Vladimir
13.02
1957
Moscow
Moscow
10054
10054
19651
9597
29019
9368
36103
7084
41358
5255
48778
7420
1
306
20 - 29
1669Tishin
Dmitrii
1.05
1982
Krasnodar
Krasnodarskii kr.
15200
15200
30000
14800
40000
10000
48200
8200
48200
0
48200
0
1
314
50 - 54
330Martynov
Vladimir
5.04
1951
Moscow
Moscow
11196
11196
22164
10968
32675
10511
41815
9140
47756
5941
47756
0
1
321
65 - 69
360Frolov
Aleksandr
9.07
1939
Serpuhov
Moscow reg.
8911
8911
16680
7769
23764
7084
30847
7083
36331
5484
42693
6362
1
331
18 - 19
336Denisov
Viktor
4.09
1987
Puschino
Moscow reg.
12110
12110
22621
10511
31761
9140
38616
6855
42044
3428
42493
449
1
342
18 - 19
355Denisov
Oleg
4.09
1987
Puschino
Moscow reg.
12110
12110
22621
10511
31761
9140
37931
6170
37931
0
37931
0
1
356
45 - 49
1671Romanov
Vladimir
7.08
1959
Omsk
Omskaya reg.
13800
13800
27600
13800
36000
8400
36000
0
36000
0
36000
0
1
362
65 - 69
367Kuzmin
Viktor
17.09
1940
Stavropol
Stavropolskii kr.
9597
9597
17366
7769
18508
1142
23307
4799
29248
5941
34910
5662
1
Team championship
PlaceTeamNameBirth  Score  
1Kurskaya reg.1663
1665
1664
Tyajkorob Igor
Yakovlev Oleg
Zhalybin Denis
1967
1965
1980
17
10
13
40
2Moscow reg. - 1297
1668
294
Glebov Aleksandr
Hirov Eduard
Koval Irina
1947
1961
1958
1
14
20
35
3Moscow reg. - 2333
299
1674
Shabalina Zinaida
Tarasova Nadezda
Ushakov Evgenii
1952
1952
1952
11
13
8
32
4Moscow - 1295
296
298
Borzyh Tatyana
Eremina Galina
Gordyushenko Viktor
1954
1953
1957
8
17
2
27
5Kurganskaya reg.335
Vishnyagov Aleksandr
1976
20
20
6-7Bryanskaya reg.291
1662
289
Averichev Oleg
Simutin Vitalii
Simutina Elena
1971
1972
1975
1
4
14
19
6-7Moscow - 2334
362
1667
Jilichkina Maiya
Samohvalov Nikolai
Zatsepin Aleksandr
1963
1967
1954
9
3
7
19
8-9Kaliningradskaya reg.356
Reutovich Irina
1950
15
15
8-9Saha (Yakutiya) rep.1676
Boyakinov Nikolai
1971
15
15
10-12Tverskaya reg.290
Ivanova Anna
1984
12
12
10-12Rostovskaya reg.366
Shmagailo Vadim
1983
12
12
10-12Moscow reg. - 3360
365
1673
Frolov Aleksandr
Savoskina Svetlana
Vorobev Maksim
1939
1965
1966
1
10
1
12
13Lipetskaya reg.288
Vlasov Aleksandr
1984
11
11
14Smolenskaya reg.1670
Kruglikov Nikolai
1959
9
9
15Moscow - 3357
287
1677
Guscina Galina
Smirnov Vladimir
Toryanik Nikolai
1957
1961
1967
6
1
1
8
16Mordoviya rep.1675
Barskov Aleksei
1960
6
6
17Moscow - 4359
358
1672
Grishin Vyacheslav
Molodchinin Andrei
Tyupin Igor
1947
1961
1971
1
1
1
3
18Omskaya reg.280
1671
Jukauskas Andrei
Romanov Vladimir
1962
1959
1
1
2
19-21Sverdlovskaya reg.364
Belyagutdinov Grigory
1951
1
1
19-21Krasnodarskii kr.1669
Tishin Dmitrii
1982
1
1
19-21Stavropolskii kr.367
Kuzmin Viktor
1940
1
1


Sponsor logos