Open Championship of Russia
24-hours race on the track
XIV "Sutki Begom" race
May 7-8, 2005, South sport arena, "Luzhniki" Olympic stadium
Moscow, Russia

RESULTS
Women
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameDOB  City  RegionNat6h12h18hResult
11 (35 - 39)86Kalinina Lyudmila12.12.1968IvanovoIvanovskaya reg.RUS69600132800187600241521
21 (50 - 54)84Eremina Galina12.02.1953MoscowMoscowRUS65600122800173200223933
31 (45 - 49)83Rysina Irina12.03.1957OrenburgOrenburgskaya reg.RUS63200118000165200210600
42 (50 - 54)88Tarasova Nadezda7.04.1952MytisciMoscow reg.RUS62400116400160400204650
51 (30 - 34)82Simutina Elena2.03.1975BryanskBryanskaya reg.RUS63200112000144000165814
61 (18 - 29)81Sokolova Maiya27.04.1986BryanskBryanskaya reg.RUS5080089200130400160004
72 (45 - 49)87Nolikova Evfalia25.03.1959MoscowMoscowRUS4840089200123600157475
83 (50 - 54)75Shabalina Zinaida8.09.1952ScelkovoMoscow reg.RUS5240091600122800154243
94 (50 - 54)85Borzyh Tatyana9.08.1954MoscowMoscowRUS4920089200119600148205
102 (30 - 34)77Yaruskina Marina28.08.1972UlyanovskUlyanovskaya reg.RUS58400103600123200141867
111 (40 - 44)76Ibinova Pati23.11.1964ChelyabinskChelyabinskaya reg.RUS4920089200119600140156
123 (45 - 49)79Kyrova Olga13.04.1957IrkutskIrkutskaya reg.RUS4520076000102000127859
134 (45 - 49)78Guscina Galina18.06.1957MoscowMoscowRUS392006800090000112479
143 (30 - 34)80Zdorovtsova Tatyana24.10.1974MoscowMoscowRUS48000532005320053200

Men
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameDOB  City  RegionNat6h12h18hResult
11 (45 - 49)30Abzalilov Timour27.07.1958Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS70800133600190000234540
21 (50 - 54)26Nabiev Maer30.11.1955ZavodoukovskTyumenskaya reg.RUS64800124000176800226705
31 (30 - 34)34Arefiev Aleksey24.03.1972NovokuzneckKemerovskaya reg.RUS74800137200192400224800
42 (45 - 49)28Stepanov Innokentii10.05.1958Meldehsi seloSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS67600122800165200212482
52 (50 - 54)38Koryakin Aleksandr10.06.1954VilyuiskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS70400122400170400212400
62 (30 - 34)25Nepsha Evgenii7.04.1974TukalinskOmskaya reg.RUS65600119600161200212056
73 (30 - 34)33Simutin Vitalii12.03.1972BryanskBryanskaya reg.RUS70400121600169600210400
83 (45 - 49)53Dyukin Vasily13.03.1958KanashChuvashiya rep.RUS66800122400170400208647
93 (50 - 54)39Dedyukin Semen20.08.1955YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS72800128800170400206752
104 (45 - 49)41Popov Vasily18.08.1960Uolba seloSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS66400124000172400205729
111 (35 - 39)15Anisimov Evgenii17.07.1967YaroslavlYaroslavskaya reg.RUS68800122800159200204717
125 (45 - 49)7Labutin Ivan20.03.1959VyaznikiVladimirskaya reg.RUS72000127600159200204384
136 (45 - 49)43Lukyanov Sergey27.04.1956Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS56800106400152800202341
144 (50 - 54)47Sotskov Alexandr16.07.1953VyaznikiVladimirskaya reg.RUS60400112800158400201138
157 (45 - 49)37Basygysov Anatolii2.11.1957Borogontsy seloSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS63200107200154000193614
161 (40 - 44)19Buravtsov Andrei22.10.1962MoscowMoscowRUS58400108800153200192609
172 (40 - 44)13Kleptsov Sergei15.07.1963PermPermskaya reg.RUS61200114800157200190109
181 (65 - 69)45Grachevsky Yury10.02.1939Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS57600105600144400187013
191 (18 - 29)18Zhalybin Denis30.06.1980JeleznogorskKurskaya reg.RUS79600140400178800184000
201 (55 - 59)35Litvinov Anatoli6.09.1947OrenburgOrenburgskaya reg.RUS58000105200147600183699
212 (55 - 59)59Horujenko Leonid7.04.1948EnergodarZaporojskaya reg.UKR56400102400141200181558
223 (40 - 44)32Novikov Aleksei10.07.1962TverTverskaya reg.RUS71600110800144400178827
232 (35 - 39)29Rakov Igor12.06.1966SorochinskOrenburgskaya reg.RUS64400112400140400178197
248 (45 - 49)27Kochmin Viktor3.01.1957MoscowMoscowRUS5520097200132800177183
259 (45 - 49)46Karnaushenko Yurii10.06.1956Kamensk-UralskiiSverdlovskaya reg.RUS61600106000144400175672
265 (50 - 54)17Patrikeev Konstantin30.08.1954YaroslavlYaroslavskaya reg.RUS63600105200145600173500
274 (40 - 44)40Sleptsov Nikifor6.04.1963Cherkeh seloSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS69600118400149600173000
282 (18 - 29)52Budnik Vadim29.11.1980BorisovMinskaya reg.BLR57200104800141600172471
296 (50 - 54)12Lazunko Leonid17.03.1951KaliningradKaliningradskaya reg.RUS58400107600140000172400
3010 (45 - 49)2Gordyushenko Viktor11.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS60400109600140400167068
313 (55 - 59)8Postnikov Vladimir11.10.1950Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS59600102400134400164382
3211 (45 - 49)36Barskov Aleksei17.08.1960SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS66800122800133200163875
331 (60 - 64)31Safronov Vladimir5.04.1942IrkutskIrkutskaya reg.RUS61600113600155600163600
345 (40 - 44)54Yakovlev Oleg24.07.1965KurskKurskaya reg.RUS69600128000160000160000
354 (55 - 59)57Abdullin Sagodat23.07.1950KazanTatarstan rep.RUS66400117200154000159200
363 (35 - 39)5Bhardwaj Arun24.02.1969New DelhiNew DelhiIND5840089600121600153310
377 (50 - 54)49Belyagutdinov Grigory15.11.1951EkaterinburgSverdlovskaya reg.RUS5840099600124000151206
3812 (45 - 49)50Naumov Nikolai27.11.1958KukmorTatarstan rep.RUS5240082400115600147641
392 (60 - 64)44Hlusevich Vasilii18.01.1945Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS5760092800112400145760
4013 (45 - 49)42Gorohov Dmitrii21.02.1957YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS4720083200108000138226
416 (40 - 44)51Shashkarov Vladimir13.05.1965SergachNijegorodskaya reg.RUS5560092800117600133660
424 (35 - 39)14Toryanik Nikolai16.09.1967MoscowMoscowRUS59600114400130400130400
432 (65 - 69)20Kuzmin Viktor17.09.1940StavropolStavropolskii kr.RUS436007720094800125577
445 (55 - 59)23Naumov Petr9.02.1949Hoptogo seloSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS420007080090000119920
458 (50 - 54)9Lukashov Yurii10.01.1953MoscowMoscowRUS5080084800105600118192
463 (65 - 69)21Glazkov Vladimir13.10.1938IstraMoscow reg.RUS400007280094800114235
4714 (45 - 49)56Shashkov Vladimir13.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS456007760093600110869
4815 (45 - 49)11Kabanov Aleksey28.01.1960MoscowMoscowRUS4200076800100400109600
4916 (45 - 49)24Romanov Vladimir7.08.1959OmskOmskaya reg.RUS72800105600105600105600
503 (60 - 64)58Djanaev Vladimir28.06.1941VladikavkazSevernaya Osetia - Alania rep.RUS384006600078400103600
5117 (45 - 49)55Ivanin Igor25.08.1960MoscowMoscowRUS4920081600103200103200
521 (70 .)48Avdeev Yury13.02.1934VyaznikiVladimirskaya reg.RUS49200712007120071200
537 (40 - 44)22Harouk Nikolai3.03.1962OmskOmskaya reg.RUS46400700007000070000
5418 (45 - 49)16Gryzunov Vladimir8.12.1957YaroslavlYaroslavskaya reg.RUS12000120001200012000

Sponsor logos