Open Championship of Russia
24-hours race on the track
XIV "Sutki Begom" race
May 7-8, 2005, South sport arena, "Luzhniki" Olympic stadium
Moscow, Russia

TEAM RESULTS
Match of ultramarathon teams
* Multiplier 1.2 applied for women results
PlaceTeamNameBirthResult
1Club-2484
2
86
Eremina Galina
Gordyushenko Viktor
Kalinina Lyudmila
1953
1957
1968
246326
167068
265673
679067
2Duluur (Saha (Yakutiya) rep.)37
38
28
Basygysov Anatolii
Koryakin Aleksandr
Stepanov Innokentii
1957
1954
1958
193614
212400
212482
618496
3Taatta (Saha (Yakutiya) rep.)39
41
40
Dedyukin Semen
Popov Vasily
Sleptsov Nikifor
1955
1960
1963
206752
205729
173000
585481
4Sri Chinmoy marathon team76
87
77
Ibinova Pati
Nolikova Evfalia
Yaruskina Marina
1964
1959
1972
154172
173222
156054
483448

Championship of Russia
* Only 3 best results are counted
TeamNameBirthScore
1Bryanskaya reg.33
82
81
Simutin Vitalii
Simutina Elena
Sokolova Maiya
1972
1975
1986
11
13
12
36
2Saha (Yakutiya) rep. - 137
38
23
28
Basygysov Anatolii
Koryakin Aleksandr
Naumov Petr
Stepanov Innokentii
1957
1954
1949
1958
3
13
0
14
30
3Moscow reg.21
75
88
Glazkov Vladimir
Shabalina Zinaida
Tarasova Nadezda
1938
1952
1952
0
10
14
24
4-6Ivanovskaya reg.86
Kalinina Lyudmila
1968
20
20
4-6Tatarstan rep.57
30
50
Abdullin Sagodat
Abzalilov Timour
Naumov Nikolai
1950
1958
1958
0
20
0
20
4-6Moscow - 378
9
87
80
Guscina Galina
Lukashov Yurii
Nolikova Evfalia
Zdorovtsova Tatyana
1957
1953
1959
1974
5
0
11
4
20
7Moscow - 119
84
2
27
Buravtsov Andrei
Eremina Galina
Gordyushenko Viktor
Kochmin Viktor
1962
1953
1957
1957
2
17
0
0
19
8-9Saha (Yakutiya) rep. - 239
42
41
40
Dedyukin Semen
Gorohov Dmitrii
Popov Vasily
Sleptsov Nikifor
1955
1957
1960
1963
9
0
8
0
17
8-9Tyumenskaya reg.26
Nabiev Maer
1955
17
17
10-11Kemerovskaya reg.34
Arefiev Aleksey
1972
15
15
10-11Orenburgskaya reg.35
29
83
Litvinov Anatoli
Rakov Igor
Rysina Irina
1947
1966
1957
0
0
15
15
12Omskaya reg.22
25
24
Harouk Nikolai
Nepsha Evgenii
Romanov Vladimir
1962
1974
1959
0
12
0
12
13-14Vladimirskaya reg.48
7
47
Avdeev Yury
Labutin Ivan
Sotskov Alexandr
1934
1959
1953
0
6
4
10
13-14Chuvashiya rep.53
Dyukin Vasily
1958
10
10
15Moscow - 285
55
56
14
Borzyh Tatyana
Ivanin Igor
Shashkov Vladimir
Toryanik Nikolai
1954
1960
1957
1967
9
0
0
0
9
16Ulyanovskaya reg.77
Yaruskina Marina
1972
8
8
17-18Yaroslavskaya reg.15
16
17
Anisimov Evgenii
Gryzunov Vladimir
Patrikeev Konstantin
1967
1957
1954
7
0
0
7
17-18Chelyabinskaya reg.76
Ibinova Pati
1964
7
7
19Irkutskaya reg.79
31
Kyrova Olga
Safronov Vladimir
1957
1942
6
0
6
20Saint-Petersburg45
44
43
Grachevsky Yury
Hlusevich Vasilii
Lukyanov Sergey
1939
1945
1956
0
0
5
5
21-29Kurskaya reg.54
18
Yakovlev Oleg
Zhalybin Denis
1965
1980
0
0
0
21-29Mordoviya rep.36
Barskov Aleksei
1960
0
0
21-29Nijegorodskaya reg.8
51
Postnikov Vladimir
Shashkarov Vladimir
1950
1965
0
0
0
21-29Permskaya reg.13
Kleptsov Sergei
1963
0
0
21-29Sverdlovskaya reg.49
46
Belyagutdinov Grigory
Karnaushenko Yurii
1951
1956
0
0
0
21-29Severnaya Osetia - Alania rep.58
Djanaev Vladimir
1941
0
0
21-29Stavropolskii kr.20
Kuzmin Viktor
1940
0
0
21-29Tverskaya reg.32
Novikov Aleksei
1962
0
0
21-29Kaliningradskaya reg.12
Lazunko Leonid
1951
0
0


Sponsor logos