Второй Чемпионат Российской Федерации
по СВЕРХМАРАФОНСКОМУ бегу на 100 км
8 августа 1992 года, Архангельск
 
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Женщины, 100 км
МестоФамилия, ИмяГ.р.ГородТерритория50км100км
Шувалова Елена1971АрхангельскАрхангельская обл.сошла

Мужчины, 100 км
МестоФамилия, ИмяГ.р.ГородТерритория50км100км
1Фундуряк Сергей1967ЛипецкЛипецкая обл.3:26:007:04:35
2Янкин Дмитрий1971ЛипецкЛипецкая обл.3:26:007:05:15
3Камалов Борис1957Полярные ЗориМурманская обл.3:30:007:11:40
4Лабутин Иван1959ВязникиВладимирская обл.3:21:007:16:52
5Недзвецкии Владимир1961АрхангельскАрхангельская обл.3:25:007:21:15
6Воробьев Максим1966ПущиноМосковская обл.3:25:007:22:53
7Абаров Владимир1944Архангельская обл.3:26:007:35:25
8Татарских Сергей1952КировКировская обл.3:32:007:39:07
9Нартов Павел1955АсбестСвердловская обл.3:32:007:42:45
10Полуянов Александр1957КотласАрхангельская обл.3:34:007:43:20
11Торопов Александр1947КировКировская обл.3:36:007:43:23
12Хасанов Эрик1964СреднеуральскСвердловская обл.3:34:007:47:23
13Лыжин Сергей1955МагаданМагаданская обл.3:37:007:53:50
14Булатов Михаил1955ВологдаВологодская обл.3:52:008:23:01
15Турышев Александр1956ЧелябинскЧелябинская обл.3:46:008:24:00
16Васильев Ион1947Саха (Якутия) респ.3:54:308:28:34
17Соцков Александр1953ВязникиВладимирская обл.4:03:008:37:06
18Кириллов Александр1945ЧелябинскЧелябинская обл.3:47:008:46:29
19Цаплин Дмитрий1966АрхангельскАрхангельская обл.4:13:008:55:58
20Постников Владимир1950Нижний НовгородНижегородская обл.4:13:008:56:57
21Солодовников Александр1956АрхангельскАрхангельская обл.4:16:009:09:42
22Грегуль Владимир1948Саха (Якутия) респ.4:35:009:26:59
23Нечепуренко Николай1949АрхангельскАрхангельская обл.4:12:009:29:01
24Казаринов Олег1956Нижний НовгородНижегородская обл.4:14:009:34:16
25Мищенко Алексей1954АрхангельскАрхангельская обл.4:11:009:50:59
26Мартьянов Виктор1936ЧелябинскЧелябинская обл.4:31:009:51:03
Бобров Владимир1939Калужская обл.сн.конт.вр
Чернов Владимир1946ВязникиВладимирская обл.сн.конт.вр
Нефедов Евгений1942НоводвинскАрхангельская обл.сн.конт.вр
Мальков Геннадий1941ПятигорскСтавропольский кр.сошел
Дронь Владимир1951НикельМурманская обл.сошел
Дронь Анатолий1946НикельМурманская обл.сошел
Кузнецов Игорь1953НикельМурманская обл.сошел
Тихонов Виктор1958МурманскМурманская обл.сошел
Тетерин Василий1947Архангельская обл.сошел
Осичкин Владимир1936ТамбовТамбовская обл.сошел
Беляков Игорь1965ЧебоксарыЧувашия респ.сошел
Телепов Александр1964ПервоуральскСвердловская обл.сошел
Субботин Сергей1954ВязникиВладимирская обл.сошел
Карнаухов Евгений1961ЛипецкЛипецкая обл.сошел
Караблин Станислав1957ЛипецкЛипецкая обл.сошел
Крылов Владимир1965Йошкар-ОлаМарий Эл респ.сошел
Бисеров Владимир1955КировКировская обл.сошел
Теняков Николай1949АсбестСвердловская обл.сошел
Еремисов Михаил1961Саха (Якутия) респ.сошел
Белолюбских Спартак1936ЯкутскСаха (Якутия) респ.сошел
Попов Валерий1939АрхангельскАрхангельская обл.сошел