Russian winter ultramarathon "Tula - Kaluga"
December 20, 1992
 
RESULTS
Women, 67 km 380 m
Place NameBirthCityRegionResult
1Ostrovskaya Maria1955LvovLvovskaya reg.5:18:07
2Golovacheva Larisa1969SaratovSaratovskaya reg.5:22:33
3Bychkova Marina1975IvanovoIvanovskaya reg.5:46:11
4Lukashenya Valentina1939KalugaKalujskaya reg.5:49:13
5Shabalina Zinaida1952MoscowMoscow6:04:21
6Verescak Leyla1971LvovLvovskaya reg.6:08:46
7Babkina Marina1976KalugaKalujskaya reg.6:13:10
8Verescak Zulfia1974LvovLvovskaya reg.6:33:19
9Tsikhotskaya Svetlana1961MoscowMoscow6:46:38

Men, 102 km 380 m
Place NameBirthCityRegionResult39 и мл.40 и ст.
1Soldatov Sergey1960EkaterinburgSverdlovskaya reg.7:09:381.
2Funduryak Sergei1967LipetskLipetskaya reg.7:11:432.
3Gromov Nikolai1959KotlasArhangelskaya reg.7:14:033.
4Malinin Vyacheslav1961Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.7:17:084.
5Husnullin Nasibulla1955Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.7:17:235.
6Lupanov Fedor1953SmolinoNijegorodskaya reg.7:18:026.
7Safin Nikolai1959KalugaKalujskaya reg.7:20:227.
8Krupskii Leonid1952EkaterinburgSverdlovskaya reg.7:38:22.1
9Pospelov Evgeny1961Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.7:39:518.
10Dzikovsky Boris1964MoscowMoscow7:43:529.
11Gordyushenko Viktor1957MoscowMoscow7:50:5310.
12Panov Aleksandr1961ScekinoTulskaya reg.7:55:4611.
13Poluyanov Aleksandr1957KotlasArhangelskaya reg.7:58:1512.
14Kuplenkov Oleg1967SmolenskSmolenskaya reg.8:06:1313.
15Sarantsev Vladimir1947MoscowMoscow8:06:55.2
16Hasanov Erik1966SredneuralskSverdlovskaya reg.8:07:0214.
17-18Sturov Gennadii1967LipetskLipetskaya reg.8:12:1015-16.
17-18Moskovsky Aleksandr1966KalugaKalujskaya reg.8:12:1015-16.
19Nedavetsky Vladimir1961ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.8:12:4017.
20Barskov Aleksei1960SaranskMordoviya rep.8:16:0718.
21Abarov Vladimir1944EnakievoDoneckaya reg.8:16:36.3
22Belov Sergei1956Ilinskoe pos.Ivanovskaya reg.8:19:0619.
23Kristenok Valeriy1961KievKievskaya reg.8:19:2720.
24Vorobev Maksim1966PuschinoMoscow reg.8:20:5921.
25Chulakov Aleksandr1952Moldova rep.Moldova rep.8:22:06.4
26Sergeev Anatoly1955BelevTulskaya reg.8:22:4022.
27Gubar Valerii1948YaroslavlYaroslavskaya reg.8:22:57.5
28Abzalilov Timour1958Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.8:22:5823.
29Glebov Aleksandr1947LyubercyMoscow reg.8:31:09.6
30Konoplev Vladimir1940SokalLvovskaya reg.8:33:02.7
31Grishin Vyacheslav1947MoscowMoscow8:35:16.8
32Belousov Fedor1961SokolnikiTulskaya reg.8:41:3324.
33Scekin Aleksandr1951SaranskMordoviya rep.8:43:29.9
34Borisov Aleksandr1948SaratovSaratovskaya reg.8:44:38.10
35Shatrov Yurii1958PermPermskaya reg.8:46:1625.
36Vlasov Vladimir1961Verhnedneprovsky pos.Smolenskaya reg.8:49:5426.
37Simonkov Stanislav1949MinskMinskaya reg.9:01:33.11
38Panshin Gennadii1941FryazinoMoscow reg.9:04:21.12
39Mikushev Yurii1956Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.9:07:1527.
40Savelev Yurii1949Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.9:08:12.13
41Djura Evgeny1946ChervonogradLvovskaya reg.9:10:50.14
42Gorohov Konstantin1949KalugaKalujskaya reg.9:29:23.15
43Fedoseev Valery1949MoscowMoscow9:29:26.16
44-45Hlusevich Vasilii1945Saint-PetersburgSaint-Petersburg9:38:37.17
44-45Zadvornyi Aleksandr1960SaratovSaratovskaya reg.9:38:3728.
46Postnikov Vladimir1950Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.9:58:34.18
Korablin Stanislav1957LipetskLipetskaya reg.сошел.
Tuganov Vladimir1961KalugaKalujskaya reg.сошел.
Blajnov Sergey1955SaratovSaratovskaya reg.сошел.
Kulagin Andrey1955HimkiMoscow reg.сошел.
Scerbakov Aleksandr1958KalugaKalujskaya reg.сошел.
Znaev Vladimir1955Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.сошел.
Kutuzov Nikolai1957Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.сошел.
Ostrovsky Anatoly1964Saint-PetersburgSaint-Petersburgсошел.
Glebov Aleksey1975LyubercyMoscow reg.сошел.
Zubov Mikhail1955FryazinoMoscow reg.сошел.
Malyshev Aleksandr1953KalugaKalujskaya reg.сошел.
Shevchenko Aleksandr1961Belaya TserkovKievskaya reg.сошел.
Rudakov Andrian1963BoyarkaKievskaya reg.сошел.
Streltsov Igor1966KaliningradMoscow reg.сошел.
Zaitsev Andrey1966KalugaKalujskaya reg.сошел.
Krasnobaev Sergey1957LyubercyMoscow reg.сошел.
Pismennyi Andrei1962MoscowMoscowсошел.
Pudich Vitaly1942NovomoskovskTulskaya reg.сошел.
Anohin Aleksandr1939NovomoskovskTulskaya reg.сошел.
Kizil Aleksandr1944MinskMinskaya reg.сошел.
Talko Vyacheslav1944Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.сошел.
Kostyumov Mihail1938KalugaKalujskaya reg.сошел.
Rumov Boris1938MoscowMoscowсошел.
Utkin Lev1946FryazinoMoscow reg.сошел.
Ardesti Stan1951USAUSAсошел.