19th ultramarathon "Ispitai Sebia"
Championship of Russia, Championship of Saint-Petersburg
24 hours run (road)
September 3-4, 2005, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

RESULTS
Women, 24 hours
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameDOB  City  RegionNat24h
1105Koval Irina19.11.1958KashiraMoscow reg.RUS225660
2100Reutovich Irina21.01.1950KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS224264
3110Rysina Irina12.03.1957OrenburgOrenburg reg.RUS219283
4104Paltseva Rimma10.10.1948Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS210716
5101Tarasova Nadezda7.04.1952MytisciMoscow reg.RUS200068
6106Simutina Elena2.03.1975BryanskBryansk reg.RUS185750
7102Turkovskaya Marina__.__.1954ChelyabinskChelyabinsk reg.RUS162640
8108Kyrova Olga13.04.1957IrkutskIrkutsk reg.RUS154236
9107Sokolova Maiya27.04.1986BryanskBryansk reg.RUS150000
10103Shabalina Zinaida8.09.1952ScelkovoMoscow reg.RUS148899
11109Borzyh Tatyana9.08.1954MoscowMoscowRUS136483
12111Zdanovich Lina__.__.1947NovopolotskVitebsk reg.BLR125950

Men, 24 hours
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameDOB  City  RegionNat24h
11Kruglikov Anatoliy9.10.1957RoslavlSmolensk reg.RUS256936
211Salii Roman13.12.1964PodolskMoscow reg.RUS253005
317Vorobev Maksim26.08.1966PuschinoMoscow reg.RUS241030
42Dedyukin Semen20.08.1955YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS237020
570Abzalilov Timour27.07.1958Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS234393
63Yakovlev Oleg24.07.1965KurskKursk reg.RUS226080
726Tivikov Vladimir16.12.1951Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS222500
846Julinsky Igor__.__.1949PetrozavodskKarelia rep.RUS220460
924Emanov Vasilii8.04.1950Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS214532
1050Koryakin Aleksandr10.06.1954YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS208600
118Seryy Ivan__.__.1958EnakievoDoneck reg.UKR206048
124Labutin Ivan20.03.1959VyaznikiVladimir reg.RUS202355
1345Vyrostkov Viktor__.__.1956KurskKursk reg.RUS201080
1457Novikov Aleksei10.07.1962TverTver reg.RUS200975
1514Dyukin Vasily13.03.1958KamashRUS200282
1622Logvinenko Gennady__.__.1954Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS198842
1710Gladkov Yury__.__.1940KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS198708
1848Stepanov Innokentii10.05.1958YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS194902
1962Gryzunov Vladimir8.12.1957YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS194400
2020Vinogradov Aleksandr__.__.1957KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS193568
2134Simutin Vitalii12.03.1972BryanskBryansk reg.RUS192834
2263Patrikeev Konstantin30.08.1954YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS190602
2359Karnaushenko Yurii10.06.1956Kamensk-UralskiiSverdlovsk reg.RUS190600
2430Golovinov Sergey__.__.1960PetrozavodskKarelia rep.RUS190565
2549Basygysov Anatolii2.11.1957Borogontsy vil.Saha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS189804
2631Lazunko Leonid17.03.1951KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS189695
279Tudigeshev Nikita__.__.1960KemerovoKemerovo reg.RUS185000
2823Kleptsov Sergei15.07.1963PermPerm reg.RUS183190
2933Gribanov Mihail19.05.1945BryanskBryansk reg.RUS182539
3064Silkin Petr__.__.1941KretingaLTU182000
3141Tatarskih Sergei28.05.1952KirovKirovsk reg.RUS181303
3236Grachevsky Yury10.02.1939Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS180520
3327Talko Vyacheslav13.12.1944Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS180166
3458Rodionov Viktor__.__.1954OlaineLAT180155
3518Lukashov Yurii10.01.1953MoscowMoscowRUS179606
3616Chaika Nikolai__.__.1964KronshtadtSaint-PetersburgRUS179063
3765Kristenok Valeriy__.__.1967KievKiev reg.UKR178071
3860Anisimov Evgenii17.07.1967YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS177935
3966Litvinov Anatoli6.09.1947Orenburg reg.RUS177220
4040Kosolapov Igor__.__.1941KirovKirovsk reg.RUS175610
4142Tyagunov Viktor__.__.1962Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS166786
4243Gordyushenko Viktor11.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS160600
4354Belyagutdinov Grigory15.11.1951EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS159470
4415Hlusevich Vasilii18.01.1945Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS157930
4552Romanov Vladimir7.08.1959OmskOmskRUS157608
4625Semenov Aleksandr1.01.1961Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS155000
4768Gimazetdinov Mars31.07.1943ElabugaTatarstan rep.RUS151250
4851Nepsha Evgenii7.04.1974TukalinskOmsk reg.RUS145550
4953Kazantsev Andrei25.11.1962Sverdlovsk reg.RUS142100
5067Shalaev Stepan30.08.1941NovopolotskVitebsk reg.BLR140564
5161Kuzmin Aleksandr11.08.1957YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS140303
5232Averichev Oleg9.06.1971BryanskBryansk reg.RUS140000
5355Safronov Vladimir5.04.1942IrkutskIrkutsk reg.RUS135000
5435Temirov Artur__.__.1965Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS133727
5569Kuzmin Viktor17.09.1940StavropolStavropol terr.RUS127741
5619Hohlov Boris2.02.1936MytisciMoscow reg.RUS121242
5712Studenikin Sergey__.__.1968VolgodonskRostov reg.RUS120000
5839Shashkov Vladimir13.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS112769
5947Svistelev Vladimir12.01.1929OzeriMoscow reg.RUS105144
6029Korotkov Aleksandr__.__.1958Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS100000
61-627Bojenov Valery__.__.1950MariupolDoneck reg.UKR85000
61-6221Arefiev Aleksey24.03.1972NovokuzneckKemerovo reg.RUS85000
63-6428Korobov Oleg__.__.1973PermPerm reg.RUS75000
63-6437Belyh Veniamin__.__.1962Ulan-UdeBuryatia rep.RUS75000
6556Barskov Aleksei17.08.1960SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS70000
13Balashov Aleksei2.10.1936VolgodonskRostov reg.RUSDNS

Women, 100 km
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameDOB  City  RegionNat100km
1221Syromyatnikova Anastasia__.__.1970YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS8:29:19
2223Mokshanova Nina__.__.1967Kamensk-UralskiiSverdlovsk reg.RUS8:29:44
3219Anahina Aleksandra__.__.1965YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS8:50:54
220Kulakova Olga__.__.1984Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUSDNF

Men, 100 km
PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameDOB  City  RegionNat100km
1200Spiridonov Vasilij12.10.1972YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS7:40:06
2201Zapretilin Aleksandr1.01.1965MihailovskSverdlovsk reg.RUS7:46:13
3208Kojanov Asker__.__.1977PetropavlovskPetropavlovsk reg.KAZ8:12:34
4222Trefilov Petr__.__.1951Nijnie SergiSverdlovsk reg.RUS8:23:43
5212Turkin Nikolai__.__.1965UstyujnaVologda reg.RUS8:40:56
6207Shuhin Sergey__.__.1973ChernogolovkaMoscow reg.RUS8:44:27
7218Naimushin Vladimir12.06.1954KirovKirovsk reg.RUS9:08:04
8206Ushakov Evgenii1.03.1952MytisciSverdlovsk reg.RUS9:14:14
9202Novikov Sergey__.__.1972NelidovoTver reg.RUS9:28:09
10217Petrov Leonid__.__.1954NijnekamskTatarstan rep.RUS9:38:51
11211Vasiliev Dmitry__.__.1980Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS9:47:53
12225Petrov Sergey__.__.1958Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS10:10:23
13209Shentsev Nikolai__.__.1953TrotskoeOrenburg reg.RUS10:35:33
14227Tyuzen Pol__.__.1962BenderyKishenev reg.MDA10:42:37
15203Prjevalsky Petr__.__.1944Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS11:09:44
16300Andreev Andrey__.__.196514:56:20
204Gnedov Oleg__.__.1968Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUSDNF
205Agletdinov Aleksey__.__.1980IvangorodLeningrad reg.RUSDNF
210Kulakov Sergey__.__.1956Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUSDNF
213Degtyarenko Vyacheslav__.__.1971HankalaChechenskaya rep.RUSDNF
214Kolbaev Zaikir__.__.1965TobolskTyumen reg.RUSDNF
215Pyatko Aleksandr__.__.1958Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUSDNF
216Lukyakov Daniil__.__.1987Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUSDNF
224Chernyavskii Nestor10.09.1956EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUSDNF
226Svitelsky Sergey__.__.1961Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUSDNF
228Kurov Evgeny__.__.1965Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUSDNF

Team results
TeamNameBirthResult
1Saha (Yakutiya) rep.49
2
50
48
Basygysov Anatolii
Dedyukin Semen
Koryakin Aleksandr
Stepanov Innokentii
1957
1955
1954
1958
189804
237020
208600
194902
830326
2Marii El rep.24
104
27
26
Emanov Vasilii
Paltseva Rimma
Talko Vyacheslav
Tivikov Vladimir
1950
1948
1944
1951
214532
210716
180166
222500
827914
3Kaliningrad reg.10
31
100
20
Gladkov Yury
Lazunko Leonid
Reutovich Irina
Vinogradov Aleksandr
1940
1951
1950
1957
198708
189695
224264
193568
806235
4Bryansk reg.33
34
106
107
Gribanov Mihail
Simutin Vitalii
Simutina Elena
Sokolova Maiya
1945
1972
1975
1986
182539
192834
185750
150000
711123
5Saint-Petersburg36
15
22
42
Grachevsky Yury
Hlusevich Vasilii
Logvinenko Gennady
Tyagunov Viktor
1939
1945
1954
1962
180520
157930
198842
166786
704078
6Yaroslavl reg.60
62
61
63
Anisimov Evgenii
Gryzunov Vladimir
Kuzmin Aleksandr
Patrikeev Konstantin
1967
1957
1957
1954
177935
194400
140303
190602
703240
7Moscow reg.19
47
101
17
Hohlov Boris
Svistelev Vladimir
Tarasova Nadezda
Vorobev Maksim
1936
1929
1952
1966
121242
105144
200068
241030
667484
8Moscow109
43
18
39
Borzyh Tatyana
Gordyushenko Viktor
Lukashov Yurii
Shashkov Vladimir
1954
1957
1953
1957
136483
160600
179606
112769
589458