100K Indoor Championship of Russia,
6H Indoor Championship of Moscow, Passatore Cup
January 28-29 2006, "Krilyatskoe" track, Moscow, Russia

RESULTS
Women, 100 km
PlacePlace (A.G.)NameDOBCityRegionNatResult
11 (45 - 49)51Karaseva Nadejda18.12.1960YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS8:30:43
21 (35 - 39)75Nerubenko Valentina11.01.1971BelgorodBelgorod reg.RUS9:09:57
31 (30 - 34)63Simutina Elena2.03.1975BryanskBryansk reg.RUS9:33:54

Men, 100 km
PlacePlace (A.G.)NameDOBCityRegionNatResult
11 (30 - 34)1Vishnyagov Aleksandr9.08.1976KurganKurgan reg.RUS6:47:55
21 (35 - 39)3Tyazhkorob Igor4.12.1967KurskKursk reg.RUS6:51:18
32 (35 - 39)7Netreba Vladimir21.10.1967Penza-5Penza reg.RUS7:33:01
43 (35 - 39)9Popov Vladimir16.10.1968RuzaevkaMordoviya rep.RUS7:56:39
52 (30 - 34)15Simutin Vitalii12.03.1972BryanskBryansk reg.RUS7:59:15
61 (40 - 44)10Yakovlev Oleg24.07.1965KurskKursk reg.RUS8:17:16
71 (45 - 49)14Barskov Aleksei17.08.1960SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS8:35:09

Women, 6 hours
PlacePlace (A.G.)NameD.O.B.CityNAT1h2h3h4h5h6h
11
45 - 49
51Karaseva
Nadejda
18.12
1960
Yakutsk
Saha (Yakutiya) rep.
RUS13200
13200
26200
13000
38600
12400
50200
11600
61000
10800
72803
11803
21
50 - 54
62Eremina
Galina
14.02
1953
Moscow
Moscow
RUS12110
12110
24221
12111
35874
11653
47528
11654
58953
11425
70466
11513
31
35 - 39
75Nerubenko
Valentina
11.01
1971
Belgorod
Belgorod reg.
RUS13024
13024
26049
13025
38388
12339
48899
10511
58953
10054
70114
11161
41
20 - 29
67Kulikova
Evgenia
21.02
1980
Moscow
Moscow
RUS12567
12567
25592
13025
37245
11653
47985
10740
58724
10739
69572
10848
52
45 - 49
61Koval
Irina
19.11
1958
Kashira
Moscow reg.
RUS12110
12110
23764
11654
34732
10968
45471
10739
56439
10968
67478
11039
61
30 - 34
63Simutina
Elena
2.03
1975
Bryansk
Bryansk reg.
RUS12110
12110
23764
11654
35189
11425
45928
10739
55754
9826
66255
10501
72
20 - 29
72Sokolova
Maiya
27.04
1986
Bryansk
Bryansk reg.
RUS11196
11196
21936
10740
32447
10511
42272
9825
52098
9826
62224
10126
82
50 - 54
66Shabalina
Zinaida
8.09
1952
Scelkovo
Moscow reg.
RUS10054
10054
21022
10968
30619
9597
39073
8454
45928
6855
54130
8202
91
55 - 59
74Polyakova
Vera
23.05
1947
Kolomna
Moscow reg.
RUS11196
11196
21479
10283
30847
9368
39987
9140
40216
229
40216
0
103
50 - 54
69Borzyh
Tatyana
9.08
1954
Moscow
Moscow
RUS10054
10054
19651
9597
27420
7769
29248
1828
32904
3656
38414
5510
111
80 - 84
70Nikitina
Raisa
4.12
1926
Protvino
Moscow reg.
RUS8454
8454
15995
7541
21936
5941
26277
4341
31076
4799
36465
5389
121
40 - 44
52Savoskina
Svetlana
7.07
1965
Elektrostal
Moscow reg.
RUS12800
12800
21200
8400
21200
0
21200
0
21200
0
21200
0

Men, 6 hours
PlacePlace (A.G.)NameD.O.B.CityNAT1h2h3h4h5h6h
11
30 - 34
1Vishnyagov
Aleksandr
9.08
1976
Kurgan
Kurgan reg.
RUS15400
15400
30800
15400
46200
15400
61000
14800
74400
13400
88957
14557
21
35 - 39
3Tyazhkorob
Igor
4.12
1967
Kursk
Kursk reg.
RUS15200
15200
30000
14800
45200
15200
59400
14200
73800
14400
88301
14501
32
35 - 39
7Netreba
Vladimir
21.10
1967
Penza-5
Penza reg.
RUS14800
14800
29400
14600
43400
14000
56800
13400
69800
13000
82303
12503
42
30 - 34
17Shalaginov
Denis
11.12
1975
Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kirovsk reg.
RUS14600
14600
29000
14400
43400
14400
57000
13600
69400
12400
81119
11719
53
35 - 39
9Popov
Vladimir
16.10
1968
Ruzaevka
Mordoviya rep.
RUS15000
15000
30400
15400
44600
14200
56600
12000
67000
10400
79234
12234
63
30 - 34
15Simutin
Vitalii
12.03
1972
Bryansk
Bryansk reg.
RUS13600
13600
27200
13600
39800
12600
53000
13200
65600
12600
77086
11486
71
40 - 44
33Salii
Roman
13.12
1964
Podolsk
Moscow reg.
RUS11653
11653
23535
11882
35646
12111
47528
11882
60324
12796
73809
13485
82
40 - 44
10Yakovlev
Oleg
24.07
1965
Kursk
Kursk reg.
RUS12800
12800
25400
12600
37800
12400
50200
12400
62000
11800
73589
11589
91
45 - 49
14Barskov
Aleksei
17.08
1960
Saransk
Mordoviya rep.
RUS13000
13000
26200
13200
38800
12600
50400
11600
61000
10600
72744
11744
103
40 - 44
44Poddelkin
Andrei
20.01
1964
Ivanovo
Ivanovo reg.
RUS12110
12110
24449
12339
37017
12568
49127
12110
60095
10968
70867
10772
114
40 - 44
39Kleptsov
Sergei
15.07
1963
Perm
Perm reg.
RUS13200
13200
26200
13000
38600
12400
50000
11400
60400
10400
70664
10264
124
35 - 39
26Torianik
Nikolai
16.09
1967
Moscow
Moscow
RUS12567
12567
23992
11425
35874
11882
47528
11654
58039
10511
70606
12567
132
45 - 49
25Gordyushenko
Viktor
11.02
1957
Moscow
Moscow
RUS13024
13024
25820
12796
37702
11882
48670
10968
59410
10740
70142
10732
141
20 - 29
47Kojanov
Asker
2.01
1977
Petropavlovsk
Petropavlovsk reg.
KAZ13400
13400
26000
12600
38200
12200
50200
12000
60600
10400
70125
9525
153
45 - 49
12Potaneiko
Anatolii
5.03
1957
Anadyr
Chukotskii AO
RUS13800
13800
25400
11600
35600
10200
45200
9600
55600
10400
67451
11851
161
60 - 64
28Gribanov
Mihail
19.05
1945
Bryansk
Bryansk reg.
RUS13024
13024
25363
12339
35417
10054
43872
8455
52555
8683
62521
9966
175
35 - 39
4Sinioushkine
Valeri
31.03
1967
Tver
Tver reg.
RUS14800
14800
29200
14400
42800
13600
55400
12600
60600
5200
60600
0
181
55 - 59
27Korochkov
Aleksandr
8.10
1951
Jukov
Kaluga reg.
RUS11882
11882
24221
12339
34275
10054
44100
9825
52326
8226
60227
7901
195
40 - 44
43Hachaturov
Andrei
5.03
1962
Kimri
Tver reg.
RUS11882
11882
23078
11196
32904
9826
41587
8683
49813
8226
57378
7565
206
35 - 39
40Mashkovtsev
Aleksei
20.07
1969
Moscow
Moscow
RUS10511
10511
21022
10511
31304
10282
39987
8683
47985
7998
56375
8390
212
20 - 29
45Gogolin
Mikhail
6.01
1979
Perm
Perm reg.
RUS12110
12110
23764
11654
33361
9597
41815
8454
47985
6170
55509
7524
224
45 - 49
29Kochmin
Viktor
3.01
1957
Moscow
Moscow
RUS11653
11653
21479
9826
29476
7997
37702
8226
46157
8455
55489
9332
231
65 - 69
41Chirkov
Andrey
18.08
1939
Moscow
Moscow
RUS10282
10282
20565
10283
29933
9368
38388
8455
46157
7769
53888
7731
242
55 - 59
32Glebov
Aleksandr
4.07
1947
Lyubercy
Moscow reg.
RUS11882
11882
22621
10739
31533
8912
39987
8454
47071
7084
53205
6134
255
45 - 49
8Hirov
Eduard
17.07
1961
Serpuhov
Moscow reg.
RUS13600
13600
25600
12000
38000
12400
50400
12400
51000
600
51000
0
266
40 - 44
20Kokorev
Michael
1.03
1965
Moscow
Moscow
RUS15600
15600
31400
15800
47200
15800
49800
2600
50200
400
50200
0
274
30 - 34
18Arefiev
Aleksey
24.03
1972
Novokuzneck
Kemerovo reg.
RUS14600
14600
29000
14400
42600
13600
50000
7400
50000
0
50000
0
286
45 - 49
34Shashkov
Vladimir
13.02
1957
Moscow
Moscow
RUS9368
9368
18737
9369
27648
8911
35874
8226
42501
6627
49812
7311
293
20 - 29
19Nikishov
Andrey
2.07
1982
Kursk
Kursk reg.
RUS14000
14000
28000
14000
39200
11200
45400
6200
45400
0
45400
0
307
40 - 44
36Novikov
Aleksei
10.07
1962
Tver
Tver reg.
RUS13938
13938
27191
13253
39530
12339
45014
5484
45014
0
45014
0
317
35 - 39
6Izmailov
Aleksei
17.12
1970
Rybinsk
Yaroslavl reg.
RUS14600
14600
28800
14200
41600
12800
43000
1400
43000
0
43000
0
321
70 - 74
35Hohlov
Boris
2.02
1936
Mytisci
Moscow reg.
RUS9597
9597
18508
8911
25363
6855
31076
5713
35874
4798
41865
5991
335
30 - 34
46Novikov
Sergey
15.06
1972
Tver
Tver reg.
RUS13024
13024
25592
12568
34732
9140
39302
4570
39302
0
39302
0
344
20 - 29
2Zhalybin
Denis
30.06
1980
Jeleznogorsk
Kursk reg.
RUS15000
15000
29600
14600
34000
4400
34000
0
34000
0
34000
0

Sponsor logos