Championship of Russia
VI 24H indoor race in memory if Nikolay Safin
February 4-5 1995, Podolsk, Moscow region, Russia

RESULTS

Women, 24H

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.6H12H24H<3940-4950>
1Sidorenkova Elena2.10.1966SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS67 300123 700220 6451..
2Koval Irina19.11.1958KashiraMoscow reg.RUS68 600123 700210 2372..
3Tarasova Nadezda7.04.1952KremenkiKaluga reg.RUS58 400110 600207 969.1.
4Shabalina Zinaida8.09.1952ScelkovoMoscow reg.RUS60 100117 000204 822.2.
5Paltseva Rimma10.10.1948Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS59 800118 900170 129.3.

Men, 24H

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.6H12H24H<3940-4950>
1Scekin Aleksandr1951SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS72 100138 000258 145.1.
2Vorobev Maksim26.08.1966PuschinoMoscow reg.RUS73 300141 800257 2021..
3Ishmulkin Sergei7.11.1963KazanTatarstan rep.RUS74 400138 400243 3342..
4Belov Sergei24.05.1956IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS68 400122 100235 1693..
5Jamsaranov Dymbryl5.01.1943IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS64 900124 800231 877..1
6Gubar Valerii5.07.1948YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS66 200124 800227 712.2.
7Barskov Aleksei17.08.1960SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS66 200124 000227 5944..
8Belousov Fedor1961SokolnikiTula reg.RUS67 400125 800225 5435..
9Shalaev Stepan30.08.1941NovopolotskVitebsk reg.BLR64 100123 300225 220..2
10Kostin AleksandrNorilskKrasnoyarsk terr.RUS75 200136 200221 339.3.
11Erukov Aleksandr1947KremenkiKaluga reg.RUS65 600123 300210 023.4.
12Bulatov Mihail1955NyuksenicaVologda reg.RUS64 800121 600205 995.5.
13Glebov Aleksandr4.07.1947LyubercyMoscow reg.RUS68 500118 100203 696.6.
14Mochalov Vyacheslav5.02.1955SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS65 600120 800203 6186..
15Sokolov Nikolai1.01.1947Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS64 800119 800202 649.7.
16Panov Aleksandr1961ScekinoTula reg.RUS71 000133 000201 9697..
17Khirov Edyard17.07.1961SerpuhovMoscow reg.RUS75 300144 500200 9288..
18Emanov Vasilii8.04.1950Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS61 600120 000200 846.8.
19Glazkov Vladimir13.10.1938IstraMoscow reg.RUS59 400109 300196 694..3
20Labutin Ivan20.03.1959VyaznikiVladimir reg.RUS76 800139 400194 5289..
21Kenig Valerii1941PodolskMoscow reg.RUS61 400107 800178 772..4
22Lysenko Valerii1947ProtvinoMoscow reg.RUS62 400113 400174 822.9.
23Chechukov Gennadii5.11.1965UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS72 800123 600174 12910..
24Muhin YuryPodolskMoscow reg.RUS62 000108 100173 677..5
25Fatkulin GrigoriiIvanovo reg.Ivanovo reg.RUS57 300103 300172 399..6
26Ustimov Gennadii3.08.1941UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS64 100113 600162 737..7
27Kruglikov Anatoliy9.10.1957RoslavlSmolensk reg.RUS68 400133 400156 39611..
28Stasov Ivan1929MoscowMoscowRUS51 20090 200151 485..8
29Fattahov Danis26.01.1951UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS67 000102 200146 796.10.
30Gregul Vladimir1948UdachnyiSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS52 40098 400146 747.11.
31Gorohov Konstantin24.11.1949KalugaKaluga reg.RUS56 80093 000141 740.12.
32Gordyushenko Viktor11.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS72 000132 400140 53012..
33Korotkov VasilyPodolskMoscow reg.RUS65 300115 300136 26313..
34Laput Anatolii5.10.1959MinskMinsk reg.BLR72 100131 997132 00014..
35Fazylov LeonidAnadyrChukotskii AORUS53 60087 600131 682.13.
36Biryukov IgorTroickMoscow reg.RUS67 400122 797122 80015..
37Skursky Anatoly2.04.1933KalugaKaluga reg.RUS39 30076 200115 330..9
38Kuplenkov Oleg22.12.1967SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS69 600111 400111 86416..
39Soloviev AnatolyPodolskMoscow reg.RUS68 400111 197111 20017..
40Elembaev ValeryIoshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS55 00098 200111 06418..
41Fokanov Nikolai21.07.1959PodolskMoscow reg.RUS71 400110 100110 13119..
42Kandybo VladimirBobruiskMogilevskaya reg.BLR64 500100 400100 93120..
43Amelin Vasilii23.02.1957PskovPskov reg.RUS73 300100 797100 80021..
44Chernyavskii Nestor10.09.1956EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS67 70099 00099 06122..
45Klimenko Konstantin6.02.1957KislovodskStavropol terr.RUS58 80081 19881 20023..
46Husnullin Nasibulla27.03.1955Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS73 99874 00074 00024..
47Kostyumov Mihail1938KalugaKaluga reg.RUS62 40071 80071 865..10
48Chulakov Aleksandr1952SlobodzeyaSlobodzeyaMDA66 39866 40066 400.14.