Championship of Moscow region
VIII 24H indoor race in memory of Nikolai Safin
February 1-2 1997, Podolsk, Moscow region, Russia
 
RESULTS
Women, 24H
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.6H12H24H<3940-4950>
1Reutovich Irina21.01.1950KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS64 947124 641227 282.1.
2Gimaeva Flyura21.05.1962EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS65 843121 951224 6501..
3Sidorenkova Elena2.10.1966SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS65 459127 331205 2162..
4Shabalina Zinaida8.09.1952ScelkovoMoscow reg.RUS61 872114 521196 321.2.
5Koval Irina19.11.1958KashiraMoscow reg.RUS60 591107 604183 8963..
6Yagnyatinskaya Maiya1963MoscowMoscowRUS56 236106 323173 5824..
7Kazarinova Zoya1960Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS62 76989 798147 5265..
8Savoskina Svetlana7.07.1965VolgogradVolgograd reg.RUS60 33588 77388 7736..

Men, 24H
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.6H12H24H<3940-4950>
1Ishmulkin Sergei7.11.1963KazanTatarstan rep.RUS70 711135 786241 3441..
2Eremisov Mihail1962VerhnevilyuiskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS66 868125 666234 0422..
3Abzalilov Timour27.07.1958Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS71 608132 071230 3773..
4Mojarov Sergei1960BryanskBryansk reg.RUS66 228123 232219 2104..
5Kristenok Valeriy1967KievKiev reg.UKR62 385121 183204 7455..
6Mogulevtsev Sergei1956KurskKursk reg.RUS63 666109 910202 619.1.
7Gribanov Mihail19.05.1945SescaBryansk reg.RUS65 972119 774202 472..1
8Jamsaranov Dymbryl5.01.1943IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS59 567101 327196 298..2
9Fattahov Danis26.01.1951UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS71 736117 212195 890.2.
10Novikov Vladimir1935FryazinoMoscow reg.RUS61 104112 856194 035..3
11Yakovlev Oleg24.07.1965KurskKursk reg.RUS58 157109 397192 4316..
12Shalaev Stepan30.08.1941NovopolotskVitebsk reg.BLR57 645102 480177 448..4
13Klimenko Konstantin6.02.1957KislovodskStavropol terr.RUS62 64196 075167 684.3.
14Oleinikov Aleksandr2.01.1954Teikovo-3Ivanovo reg.RUS65 97286 596165 713.4.
15Sumochkin Mihail1955KazanTatarstan rep.RUS71 352138 092152 823.5.
16Vorobev Maksim26.08.1966PuschinoMoscow reg.RUS71 864132 584134 1217..
17Labutin Ivan20.03.1959VyaznikiVladimir reg.RUS69 686125 410128 4848..
18Burov VyacheslavPodolskMoscow reg.RUS44 57976 476124 673.6.
19Panov Aleksandr1961TulaTula reg.RUS69 686122 592122 5929..
20Sinioushkine Valeri31.03.1967KimriTver reg.RUS64 434117 980117 98010..
21Gordyushenko Viktor11.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS60 591108 116113 369.7.
22Kruglikov Nikolai8.03.1959SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS68 790106 451106 45111..
23Chernyavskii Nestor10.09.1956EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS73 914105 811105 811.8.
24Alekseev Aleksandr21.09.1956MoscowMoscowRUS65 84392 488104 530.9.
25Hirov Eduard17.07.1961SerpuhovMoscow reg.RUS69 30290 82390 82312..
26Panshin Gennadii1941FryazinoMoscow reg.RUS60 59188 64588 645..5
27Lysyuk Sergei1957BryanskBryansk reg.RUS67 38187 74987 749.10.
28Konovalov Vladimir15.01.1951UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS56 23665 84365 843.11.
29Amelin Vasilii23.02.1957PskovPskov reg.RUS48 16665 20365 203.12.
30Chechukov Gennadii5.11.1965UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS61 87262 76962 76913..
31Buskarov NikolaiYakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS60 84760 84760 84814..
32Belyakov Igor11.09.1965TcheboksariChuvashiya rep.RUS56 10756 10756 10815..
33Krasilnikov YuryMoscowMoscowRUS49 95953 80253 80416..
34Husnullin Nasibulla27.03.1955Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS47 52547 56347 563.13.