Russian 24H Challenge on the track
August 27-28 1994, Podolsk, Moscow region, Russia
 
RESULTS
Women, 24H
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Sidorenkova Elena1966SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS201 229
2Shabalina Zinaida1952ScelkovoMoscow reg.RUS196 157
3Bychkova Marina1975IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS191 785
4Kovaleva Maiya1963MoscowMoscowRUS153 919
5Tarasova Nadezda1952KremenkiKaluga reg.RUS149 200
6Solovieva NatalyaPodolskMoscow reg.RUS129 200

Men, 24H
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Kruglikov Anatoliy1957PerenkaSmolensk reg.RUS271 200
2Hirov Eduard1961SerpuhovMoscow reg.RUS268 975
3Eremisov Mihail1962DalyrRUS264 400
4Amelin Vasilii1957PskovPskov reg.RUS258 101
5Kostin AleksandrTaln. ZoriRUS254 926
6Labutin Ivan1959VyaznikiVladimir reg.RUS252 667
7Barskov Aleksei1960SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS240 146
8Tivikov Vladimir1951Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS238 177
9Mochalov Vyacheslav1955SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS229 934
10Ustinov Gennady1941UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS228 600
11Shutov Aleksandr1958OmskOmsk reg.RUS221 763
12Shalaev Stepan1941NovopolotskVitebsk reg.BLR221 727
13Gubar Valerii1948YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS221 200
14Kostyumov Mihail1938KalugaKaluga reg.RUS216 687
15Sarenko Yakov1955OmskOmsk reg.RUS216 563
16Soloviev AnatolyPodolskMoscow reg.RUS216 400
17Bulatov Mihail1955NyuksenicaVologda reg.RUS212 000
18Husnullin Nasibulla1955Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS208 563
19Kandybo VladimirBobruiskMogilevskaya reg.BLR208 077
20Savelev Aleksandr1946UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS204 800
21Glebov Aleksandr1947LyubercyMoscow reg.RUS202 947
22Erukov Aleksandr1947KremenkiKaluga reg.RUS201 603
23Lysenko Valerii1947ProtvinoMoscow reg.RUS201 600
24Patrikeev Konstantin1954YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS200 004
25Belov Sergei1956Ilinskoe vil.Ivanovo reg.RUS195 937
26Sokolov Nikolai1947Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS195 834
27Sotskov Alexandr1953VyaznikiVladimir reg.RUS190 000
28Jamsaranov Dymbryl1943IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS181 383
29Zavalin SergeyBeloretskBashkortostan rep.RUS168 845
30Stasov Ivan1929MoscowMoscowRUS165 808
31Skursky Anatoly1933KalugaKaluga reg.RUS163 515
32Groshev Gennadii1958KolyshleyPenza reg.RUS163 200
33Torianik Nikolai1967MoscowMoscowRUS162 400
34Gregul Vladimir1948UdachnyiSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS161 844
35Glazkov Vladimir1938IstraMoscow reg.RUS156 400
36Belousov Fedor1961SokolnikiTula reg.RUS154 000
37Vorobev Maksim1966PuschinoMoscow reg.RUS139 200
38Yurochkin GennadyBeloretskBashkortostan rep.RUS120 000