Чемпионат России по бегу по шоссе на 50 и 100 км
16 апреля 2006 года, Пущино, Московская обл., Россия
 
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Женщины, 100 км
Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Анохина Александра22.12.1965ЯкутскСаха (Якутия) респ.Россия8:25:14
2Еремина Галина14.02.1953МоскваМоскваРоссия8:45:19
3Симутина Елена2.03.1975БрянскБрянская обл.Россия9:17:12
4Малафеева Екатерина31.03.1967МончегорскМурманская обл.Россия9:36:32
5Коваль Ирина19.11.1958КашираМосковская обл.Россия9:56:19
Ризаева Надежда6.07.1964СаранскМордовия респ.Россиясошла

Мужчины, 100 км
Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Измайлов Алексей17.12.1970РыбинскЯрославская обл.Россия6:53:08
2Спиридонов Василий12.10.1972ЯкутскСаха (Якутия) респ.Россия6:57:37
3Жалыбин Денис30.06.1980ЖелезногорскКурская обл.Россия6:57:56
4Нетреба Владимир21.10.1967Пенза-5Пензенская обл.Россия7:13:56
5Запретилин Александр1.01.1965МихайловскСвердловская обл.Россия7:14:13
6Симутин Виталий12.03.1972БрянскБрянская обл.Россия7:20:36
7Кучков Сергей25.05.1977Свердловская обл.Свердловская обл.Россия7:43:55
8Шухин Сергей22.01.1973ЧерноголовкаМосковская обл.Россия8:25:33
9Щербаков Вячеслав25.08.1953Нижний НовгородНижегородская обл.Россия8:43:46
10Жулинский Игорь__.__.1949ПетрозаводскКарелия респ.Россия8:56:55
11Гордюшенко Виктор11.02.1957МоскваМоскваРоссия9:47:01
12Грибанов Михаил19.05.1945БрянскБрянская обл.Россия9:48:25
Шкляев Валерий8.10.1942ИжевскУдмуртия респ.Россиясошел
Лисов Валерий21.01.1967Татарстан респ.Татарстан респ.Россиясошел
Новиков Алексей10.07.1962ТверьТверская обл.Россиясошел
Попов Яков18.12.1973Саха (Якутия) респ.Саха (Якутия) респ.Россиясошел
Кайсин Геннадий4.06.1969Кировская обл.Кировская обл.Россиясошел
Шалагинов Денис11.12.1975Кирово-ЧепецкКировская обл.Россиясошел
Лукашев Юрий10.01.1953МоскваМоскваРоссиясошел
Шашков Владимир13.02.1957МоскваМоскваРоссиясошел
Воробьев Максим26.08.1966ПущиноМосковская обл.Россиясошел

Женщины, 50 км
Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Поднебеснова Нина6.03.1982Оренбургская обл.Оренбургская обл.Россия3:24:00
2Савоськина Светлана7.07.1965ЭлектростальМосковская обл.Россия3:42:01
3Карасева Надежда18.12.1960ЯкутскСаха (Якутия) респ.Россия3:55:02
4Рысина Ирина12.03.1957ОренбургОренбургская обл.Россия3:55:32
5Соколова Майя27.04.1986БрянскБрянская обл.Россия4:13:00
6Мироненко Светлана6.12.1970Московская обл.Московская обл.Россия4:15:57
7Куликова Евгения21.02.1980МоскваМоскваРоссия4:16:56
8Яночкина Ульяна5.07.1982Курская обл.Курская обл.Россия4:22:29
9Борзых Татьяна9.08.1954МоскваМоскваРоссия5:54:15

Мужчины, 50 км
Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Вишнягов Александр9.08.1976КурганКурганская обл.Россия2:54:57
2Никишов Андрей2.07.1982КурскКурская обл.Россия2:59:22
3Бурзак Владимир31.01.1983Татарстан респ.Татарстан респ.Россия3:01:58
4-5Тяжкороб Игорь4.12.1967КурскКурская обл.Россия3:03:57
4-5Харитонов Олег13.04.1968Верхняя ПышмаСвердловская обл.Россия3:03:57
6Завьялов Игорь30.10.1963Тюменская обл.Тюменская обл.Россия3:09:13
7Кравцов Андрей11.05.1977Тюменская обл.Тюменская обл.Россия3:11:41
8Веретенников Алексей10.06.1983Удмуртия респ.Удмуртия респ.Россия3:19:02
9Яковлев Олег24.07.1965КурскКурская обл.Россия3:31:26
10Аверичев Олег9.06.1971БрянскБрянская обл.Россия3:41:24
11Ушаков Евгений1.03.1952МытищиМосковская обл.Россия3:48:00
12Супрунюк Сергей19.04.1962КраснознаменскМосковская обл.Россия3:57:00
Шишков Александр7.11.1981МоскваМоскваРоссия
Кокорев Михаил1.03.1965МоскваМоскваРоссиясошла