Third 12H Sri Chinmoy "Self-Transcendence" race 
July 10 1999, "Krasnaya Presnya" park, Moscow, Russia
 
RESULTS
Women, 12h
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result<4950-5960>
1Yaruskina Marina28.08.1972UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS109 3531..
2Tolkushina Tatyana1961BelgorodBelgorod reg.RUS103 0352..
3Bastrakova Lyudmila1940TcheboksariChuvashiya rep.RUS95 513.1.
4Kuchkarova Elena1971MoscowMoscowRUS92 9273..
5Khisamoutdinova Svetlana7.03.1944SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS92 600.2.
6Trofimova Janna1971VladimirVladimir reg.RUS91 1234..
7Soboleva Alfia1963SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS90 6195..
8Aleksandrova Olga1954SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS87 0866..
9Sergeeva Natalya1967VitebskVitebsk reg.BLR85 6577..
10Zimonina Tatyana1968MoscowMoscowRUS84 4228..
11Beysova Raisa1949UlyanovskUlyanovsk reg.RUS80 803.3.
12Panferova Marina1975VitebskVitebsk reg.BLR79 9839..
13Sokolova Galina1940MoscowMoscowRUS73 011.4.
14Kalinina Tamara1936TulaTula reg.RUS62 842..1
15Dmitrieva Galina21.02.1958VyazmaSmolensk reg.RUS42 82210..

Men, 12h
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result<4950-5960>
1Gordyushenko Viktor11.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS130 1301..
2Konstantinov Valerii30.10.1962MoscowMoscowRUS127 6652..
3Salii Roman13.12.1964PodolskMoscow reg.RUS124 4563..
4Vinogradov Andrey1964ChelyabinskChelyabinsk reg.RUS112 9504..
5Nikolaev Petr1952KorolevMoscow reg.RUS111 7555..
6Rumov Boris27.05.1938MoscowMoscowRUS110 468..1
7Yaroslavtsev Mihail2.06.1966MoscowMoscowRUS107 6716..
8Atrohov Mikhail1969BelgorodBelgorod reg.RUS106 5547..
9Lescenko Sergey1973ChelyabinskChelyabinsk reg.RUS106 1988..
10Vasiliev Aleksandr1972MoscowMoscowRUS101 1929..
11Vishnevsky Evgeny1959AktyubinskAktyubinskaya reg.KAZ98 80110..
12Bobkov Oleg1963VladimirVladimir reg.RUS98 41511..
13Volkov Dmitry1973SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS95 25412..
14Shahnin Eduard1968VladimirVladimir reg.RUS92 82513..
15Ismagilov Florit1967UfaBashkortostan rep.RUS91 30414..
16Hasyanov Rifat1970MoscowMoscowRUS90 96115..
17Tymchin Oleg1970VladimirVladimir reg.RUS90 17816..
18Smirnov Aleksandr26.11.1972MoscowMoscowRUS88 41617..
19Prozorov Dmitry1975KirovKirovsk reg.RUS86 04018..
20Vodolazov Sergey1963AktyubinskAktyubinskaya reg.KAZ84 48619..
21Shashkov Vladimir13.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS82 59520..
22Goyan Oleg1964MoscowMoscowRUS80 76821..
23Jilichkin Anatolii2.04.1937MoscowMoscowRUS78 672..2
24Kaputin Aleksey1978MoscowMoscowRUS69 52022..
25Ushakov Evgenii1.03.1952MytisciMoscow reg.RUS68 40723..
26Aslaev Aleksandr20.06.1949VladimirVladimir reg.RUS61 260.1.
27Levin Sergey1975VladimirVladimir reg.RUS58 19724..
28Nersesov Anatolii1938MoscowMoscowRUS50 029..3
29Aleksanov Vadim1969BelgorodBelgorod reg.RUS47 98725..
30Melnikov Yury1978NahabinoMoscow reg.RUS14 29426..