24H Road Championship of Russia
XX "Ispitai Sebya" ultramarathon
September 2-3 2006, Saint-Petersburg, Russia
 
RESULTS
Women, 100km
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Koval Irina19.11.1958KashiraMoscow reg.RUS9:32:33
2Rizaeva Nadejda6.07.1964SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS10:09:32
3Sokolova Maiya27.04.1986KurganKurgan reg.RUS11:06:40
4Stebneva Lyubov__.__.1956Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS18:16:38
Nerubenko Valentina11.01.1971BelgorodBelgorod reg.RUS

Men, 100km
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Izmailov Aleksei17.12.1970RybinskYaroslavl reg.RUS7:20:13
2Shalaginov Denis11.12.1975Kirovo-ChepetskKirovsk reg.RUS7:25:38
3Degtyarenko Vyacheslav__.__.1971Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS7:56:25
4Kaisin Gennady__.__.1959Kirovo-ChepetskKirovsk reg.RUS8:26:17
5Hudashov Aleksandr__.__.1972Oktyabrsky vil.Arhangelsk reg.RUS8:45:21
6Simutin Vitalii12.03.1972BryanskBryansk reg.RUS9:00:35
7Pyatko Aleksandr__.__.1958Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS9:02:40
8Rodionov Evgeny17.04.1959Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS10:48:45
9Chaika Nikolai__.__.1964KronshtadtSaint-PetersburgRUS11:14:40
10Gnedov Oleg__.__.1968Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS11:28:30
11Kudymov Valentin__.__.1954JeleznogorskKurskRUS11:42:15
12Shentsev Nikolai__.__.1953Markovka vil.Orenburg reg.RUS11:46:20
13Andreev Andrey__.__.1965Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS14:24:31
Agletdinov Aleksey__.__.1980IvangorodLeningrad reg.RUS
Ivanov Vyacheslav__.__.1957KarabanovoVladimir reg.RUS
Balashov Aleksei2.10.1936VolgodonskRostov reg.RUS
Alekseev Aleksandr21.09.1956MoscowMoscowRUS

Women, 24H
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Reutovich Irina21.01.1950KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS231 193
2Kalinina Lyudmila12.12.1968IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS223 000
3Mokshanova Nina__.__.1967Kamensk-UralskiiSverdlovsk reg.RUS213 065
4Paltseva Rimma10.10.1948Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS210 472
5Tarasova Nadezda7.04.1952MytisciMoscow reg.RUS194 569
6Berdnikova Raisa__.__.1956ChaikovskyPerm reg.RUS190 486
7Setrova Valentina__.__.1971MinskMinsk reg.BLR185 925
8Simutina Elena2.03.1975BryanskBryansk reg.RUS172 126
9Shabalina Zinaida8.09.1952ScelkovoMoscow reg.RUS162 612
10Kyrova Olga13.04.1957IrkutskIrkutsk reg.RUS147 590
11Eremina Galina14.02.1953MoscowMoscowRUS99 000
12Guscina Janna18.06.1957MoscowMoscowRUS81 000
13Borzyh Tatyana9.08.1954MoscowMoscowRUS76 500
14Rysina Irina12.03.1957OrenburgOrenburg reg.RUS58 500

Men, 24H
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Zhalybin Denis30.06.1980JeleznogorskKursk reg.RUS282 282
2Kazantsev Andrei25.11.1962Shilkino vil.Sverdlovsk reg.RUS250 101
3Dedyukin Semen20.08.1955YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS236 614
4Abzalilov Timour27.07.1958Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS234 221
5Vyrostkov Viktor__.__.1956KurskKursk reg.RUS231 894
6Labutin Ivan20.03.1959VyaznikiVladimir reg.RUS223 598
7Tivikov Vladimir16.12.1951Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS221 307
8Popov Vasily18.08.1960Tattinsky UlusSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS214 401
9Talko Vyacheslav13.12.1944Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS212 565
10Emanov Vasilii8.04.1950Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS211 040
11Zavyalov Igor30.10.1963TyumenTyumen reg.RUS207 505
12Karnaushenko Yurii10.06.1956Kamensk-UralskiiSverdlovsk reg.RUS207 120
13Ushakov Evgenii1.03.1952MytisciMoscow reg.RUS206 504
14Koryakin Aleksandr10.06.1954VilyuiskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS205 343
15Silkin Petr__.__.1941KretingaLTU204 698
16Ivanov Yury__.__.1947YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS204 516
17Logvinenko Gennady__.__.1954Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS204 501
18Barskov Aleksei17.08.1960SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS203 720
19Vinogradov Aleksandr__.__.1957KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS202 573
20Nepsha Evgenii7.04.1974TukalinskOmsk reg.RUS201 910
21Gryzunov Vladimir8.12.1957YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS200 832
22Marinkevich Aleksandr__.__.1958KirovKirovsk reg.RUS198 667
23Novikov Aleksei10.07.1962TverTver reg.RUS196 939
24Litvinov Anatoli6.09.1947Pokrovka vil.Orenburg reg.RUS194 027
25Safronov Vladimir5.04.1942IrkutskIrkutsk reg.RUS194 020
26Rodionov Viktor__.__.1954OlaineLAT191 585
27Galyautdinov Yurii24.02.1960NeftekamskBashkortostan rep.RUS190 800
28Golovinov Sergey__.__.1960PetrozavodskKarelia rep.RUS190 706
29Dyukin Vasily13.03.1958KanashChuvashiya rep.RUS186 892
30Patrikeev Konstantin30.08.1954YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS185 648
31Grachevsky Yury10.02.1939Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS185 438
32Scerbakov Vyacheslav25.08.1953Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS185 301
33Julinsky Igor__.__.1949PetrozavodskKarelia rep.RUS184 092
34Tatarskih Sergei28.05.1952KirovKirovsk reg.RUS183 679
35Kovalev Evgeny__.__.1988MoscowMoscowRUS183 095
36Gribanov Mihail19.05.1945BryanskBryansk reg.RUS182 405
37Lazunko Leonid17.03.1951KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS180 501
38Salii Roman13.12.1964PodolskMoscow reg.RUS180 000
39Gladkov Yury__.__.1940KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS172 290
40Kruglikov Anatoliy9.10.1957SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS171 000
41Abdrashitov Dias__.__.1988KaliningradKaliningrad reg.RUS170 782
42Kosolapov Igor__.__.1941KirovKirovsk reg.RUS170 230
43Shalaev Stepan30.08.1941NovopolotskVitebsk reg.BLR163 779
44Vasiliev Dmitry__.__.1980Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS163 127
45Kleptsov Sergei15.07.1963PermPerm reg.RUS163 025
46Stepanov Innokentii10.05.1958Meldehsi vil.Saha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS162 000
47Bojenov Valery7.06.1950MariupolDoneck reg.UKR159 500
48Gordyushenko Viktor11.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS155 560
49Hlusevich Vasilii18.01.1945Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS153 625
50Borisov Valery__.__.1961YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.RUS153 000
51Naimushin Vladimir12.06.1954KirovKirovsk reg.RUS152 772
52Korenevsky Leonid__.__.1940Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS149 960
53Semenov Aleksandr1.01.1961Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS148 500
54Kojanov Aleksandr__.__.1977PetropavlovskPetropavlovsk reg.KAZ139 500
55Shashkarov Vladimir13.05.1965SergachNijegorodskaya reg.RUS139 300
56Fedorov Vasily__.__.1959NeftekamskBashkortostan rep.RUS135 440
57Hohlov Boris2.02.1936MytisciMoscow reg.RUS127 416
58Lukashov Yurii10.01.1953MoscowMoscowRUS120 894
59Kuzmin Viktor17.09.1940StavropolStavropol terr.RUS112 763
60Gimazetdinov Mars31.07.1943ElabugaTatarstan rep.RUS104 000
61Shashkov Vladimir13.02.1957MoscowMoscowRUS102 575
62-64Kuzmin Aleksandr11.08.1957YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS99 000
62-64Korotkov Aleksandr__.__.1958Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS99 000
62-64Kandyba Ruslan__.__.1981Ivano-FrankovskIvano-Frankovskaya reg.UKR99 000
65-66Glebov Aleksandr4.07.1947LyubercyMoscow reg.RUS94 500
65-66Chernyavskii Nestor10.09.1956EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS94 500
67-68Lukyanov Daniil__.__.1987Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS90 000
67-68Naumov Nikolai27.11.1958KukmorTatarstan rep.RUS90 000
69-70Anisimov Evgenii17.07.1967YaroslavlYaroslavl reg.RUS85 500
69-70Denisov Viktor4.09.1987MoscowMoscowRUS85 500
71Denisov Oleg4.09.1987MoscowMoscowRUS67 500
72Batenko Roman__.__.1973Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS63 000
73Konstantinov Valerii30.10.1962MoscowMoscowRUS60 000
74Romanov Vladimir7.08.1959OmskOmsk reg.RUS49 500
75Petrov Leonid__.__.1954NijnekamskTatarstan rep.RUS45 000