Sri Chinmoy Self-Transcendence 13H race July 8-9 2006, "Krasnaya Presnya" park, Moscow, Russia

RESULTS

Women

PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.13h
1Eremina Galina14.02.1953MoscowMoscow ZAO dst.RUS125 249
2Kuchkarova Elena4.02.1971MoscowMoscow SVAO dst.RUS96 364
3Tarova Natalya30.06.1983MoscowMoscow YuZAO dst.RUS92 722
4Vinogradova Nina29.02.1964ReutovMoscow reg.RUS91 772
5Gafarova Fera25.03.1977SimferopolSimferopol reg.UKR90 448
6Zabelina Elena5.09.1957MoscowMoscow SZAO dst.RUS88 514
7Scerbina Ella18.01.1967KostanaiKostanaisk reg.KAZ87 789
8Plyavinskaya Regina22.01.1966Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS86 627
9Khisamoutdinova Svetlana7.03.1944SmolenskSmolensk reg.RUS85 293
10Stebneva Lyubov23.06.1956Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS82 639
11Slepentseva Galina13.02.1962VolgogradVolgograd reg.RUS77 891
12Novikova Svetlana11.07.1977IjevskUdmurtiya rep.RUS69 648
13Bodyaeva Polina1.07.1959VyazmaSmolensk reg.RUS69 355
14Dmitrieva Galina21.02.1958VyazmaSmolensk reg.RUS62 953
15Pyjyanova Natalya5.08.1972VolgogradVolgograd reg.RUS61 153
16Kalinina Tamara25.07.1936TulaTula reg.RUS59 600
17Himchinskaya Anna25.02.1978VolgogradVolgograd reg.RUS56 726
18Orlova Raisa9.03.1949VolgogradVolgograd reg.RUS54 827
19Shvedova Lyudmila19.07.1949VolgogradVolgograd reg.RUS44 814
20Guscina Galina18.06.1957MoscowMoscow TsAO dst.RUS17 072

Men

PlaceNameBirthCityRegion.13H
1Yakovlev Oleg24.07.1965KurskKursk reg.RUS144 225
2Scerbakov Vyacheslav25.08.1953Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS143 483
3Vyrostkov Viktor1956KurskKursk reg.RUS137 833
4Konstantinov Valerii30.10.1962MoscowMoscow YuAO dst.RUS123 365
5Shikunov Aleksey14.02.1978TambovTambov reg.RUS117 810
6Dorofeev Aleksandr27.07.1965PodolskMoscow reg.RUS116 325
7Aslaev Aleksandr20.06.1949LakinskVladimir reg.RUS114 584
8Ivanov Vyacheslav4.02.1957KarabanovoVladimir reg.RUS114 052
9Lukashov Yurii10.01.1953MoscowMoscow TsAO dst.RUS108 092
10Barkovsky Viktor12.06.1951TulaTula reg.RUS104 573
11Losyukov Vyacheslav10.02.1945MoscowMoscow TsAO dst.RUS96 030
12Fedkin Sergei13.03.1955MoscowMoscow TsAO dst.RUS88 369
13Shashkov Vladimir13.02.1957MoscowMoscow YuAO dst.RUS86 285
14Sirazetdinov Artur9.12.1976MiassChelyabinsk reg.RUS85 360
15Hohlov Boris2.02.1936MytisciMoscow reg.RUS84 293
16Glazkov Vladimir13.10.1938IstraMoscow reg.RUS83 555
17Shadrin Dmitry4.12.1972IjevskUdmurtiya rep.RUS82 548
18Ukrainsky Mikhail6.05.1973OdessaOdessa reg.UKR77 614
19Salii Roman13.12.1964PodolskMoscow reg.RUS75 757
20Veremiev Yury12.08.1966KrasnoyarskKrasnoyarsk terr.RUS73 623
21Ilyasov Vladimir4.10.1984Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS69 088
22Aksenov Gennady3.06.1953MoscowMoscow SAO dst.RUS62 957
23Aksenov Petr6.11.1986MoscowMoscow SAO dst.RUS59 917
24Shestov Oleg23.11.1973MoscowMoscow SAO dst.RUS49 082
25Nersesov Anatolii29.12.1940MoscowMoscow SZAO dst.RUS49 065
26Tolstopyatenko Andrey6.02.1968MoscowMoscow TsAO dst.RUS42 680
27Kurmaev Marat21.09.1963MoscowMoscow YuVAO dst.RUS21 340