100 km indoor Championship of Russia 
6H indoor Championship of Moscow 
VIII "Moscow Night" ultramarathon, Passatore cup
January 25-26, 2008, "Kryliatskoe" track, Moscow, Russia

RESULTS

Women

PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.  City.3h6hmarathon (42.200, 42.272)30 miles (48.300, 48.442)50 km (50.000, 50.041)40 miles (64.400, 64.437)50 miles (80.600, 80.637)100 km
11
20 - 29
69Kulikova
Evgenia
21.02
1980
Moscow
Moscow
RUS36 000
67 454
3:33:54
4:08:54
4:18:14
5:41:47
21
55 - 59
63Eremina
Galina
14.02
1953
Moscow
Moscow
RUS35 189
67 193
3:37:49
4:11:58
4:20:43
5:45:19
7:19:36
9:14:09
32
20 - 29
66Kleymenova
Larisa
6.08
1981
Kursk
Kursk reg.
RUS36 560
66 004
3:35:46
4:14:47
4:23:39
5:50:41
7:16:56
9:01:06
41
50 - 54
65Koval
Irina
19.11
1958
Kashira
Moscow reg.
RUS34 732
65 889
3:40:36
4:15:14
4:24:12
5:51:29
7:33:02
9:23:48
53
20 - 29
62Yugova
Maria
2.11
1985
Kurgan
Kurgan reg.
RUS33 000
63 008
3:56:10
4:32:08
4:41:38
6:08:24
7:45:49
9:45:13
62
50 - 54
72Gordeeva
Galina
18.04
1955
Kolomna
Moscow reg.
RUS33 818
62 717
3:48:34
4:27:38
4:38:09
71
30 - 34
64Simutina
Elena
2.03
1975
Bryansk
Bryansk reg.
RUS34 960
62 633
3:43:52
4:20:51
4:30:39
6:13:27
81
40 - 44
71Rizaeva
Nadejda
7.05
1964
Saransk
Mordoviya rep.
RUS31 400
58 702
4:05:47
4:44:26
4:54:42
91
35 - 39
60Toryanik
Larisa
13.04
1969
Moscow
Moscow
RUS30 847
53 949
4:24:21
5:22:24
5:35:52
102
55 - 59
68Shabalina
Zinaida
8.09
1952
Fryanovo
Moscow reg.
RUS27 877
51 052
4:48:02
5:38:12
5:51:41
111
18 - 19
61Padyukova
Nina
25.08
1989
Kirov
Kirovsk reg.
RUS26 734
48 981
5:04:56
5:55:57
122
30 - 34
70Bagira
Anjelika
3.07
1975
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk reg.
RUS33 600
40 600
131
80 - 84
67Nikitina
Raisa
4.12
1926
Protvino
Moscow reg.
RUS21 479
39 991

Мужчины

PlacePlace (A.G.)  NameD.O.B.  City.3h6hmarathon (42.200, 42.272)30 miles (48.300, 48.442)50 km (50.000, 50.041)40 miles (64.400, 64.437)50 miles (80.600, 80.637)100 km
11
35 - 39
13Izmailov
Aleksei
17.12
1970
Rybinsk
Yaroslavl reg.
RUS44 800
85 898
2:49:25
3:14:15
3:20:47
4:22:29
5:36:49
6:59:45
21
30 - 34
7Bajenov
Oleg
27.03
1977
Glazov
Udmurtiya rep.
RUS43 400
82 132
2:54:10
3:22:32
3:29:41
4:36:51
5:52:46
7:27:28
31
18 - 19
29Hudyakov
Vsevolod
8.02
1989
Habarovsk
Habarovsk
RUS41 400
80 117
3:03:08
3:30:15
3:37:22
4:44:14
41
40 - 44
8Salii
Roman
13.12
1964
Podolsk
Moscow reg.
RUS41 130
79 925
3:04:47
3:34:46
3:42:26
4:51:45
51
20 - 29
24Kandyba
Ruslan
25.07
1981
Ivano-Frankovsk
Ivano-Frankovskaya reg.
UKR40 400
79 731
3:16:10
3:51:14
3:57:26
4:55:42
62
20 - 29
26Burzak
Vladimir
31.01
1983
Tatarstan rep.
Tatarstan rep.
RUS43 400
79 069
2:54:36
3:20:42
3:28:00
4:44:01
6:07:59
7:48:00
71
45 - 49
2Kaisin
Gennady
4.06
1959
Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kirovsk reg.
RUS40 600
76 003
3:06:50
3:38:37
3:46:08
4:59:58
6:24:05
8:01:26
81
50 - 54
25Alekseev
Aleksandr
21.09
1956
Moscow
Moscow
RUS42 600
75 499
2:58:15
3:25:14
3:32:16
5:08:59
92
40 - 44
6Yakovlev
Oleg
24.07
1965
Kursk
Kursk reg.
RUS38 200
75 004
3:18:09
3:47:00
3:54:19
5:02:13
6:28:14
8:17:35
102
30 - 34
23Peterson
Vitaly
19.11
1975
Pavlovo na Oke
Nijegorodskaya reg.
RUS37 702
72 397
3:22:11
3:53:39
4:02:05
5:18:00
112
50 - 54
5Gordyushenko
Viktor
11.02
1957
Moscow
Moscow
RUS37 931
69 886
3:23:35
3:58:30
4:07:34
5:29:02
121
55 - 59
40Scerbakov
Vyacheslav
25.08
1953
Nijnii Novgorod
Nijegorodskaya reg.
RUS37 017
68 861
3:30:07
4:00:05
4:08:30
5:37:58
133
50 - 54
3Marinkevich
Aleksandr
24.01
1958
Kirov
Kirovsk reg.
RUS37 931
68 304
3:23:00
4:05:14
4:14:10
5:40:02
143
30 - 34
22Kojanov
Asker
2.01
1977
Petropavlovsk
Petropavlovsk reg.
KAZ34 600
67 130
3:48:06
4:24:11
4:31:20
5:43:08
153
40 - 44
12Torianik
Nikolai
16.09
1967
Moscow
Moscow
RUS33 361
66 122
3:48:46
4:21:56
4:30:36
5:50:36
162
45 - 49
16Padyukov
Valery
8.04
1962
Kirov
Kirovsk reg.
RUS31 533
62 538
4:00:13
4:41:47
4:49:44
173
45 - 49
31Antonov
Sergey
26.03
1959
Abinsk
Krasnodar terr.
RUS35 189
62 069
3:38:37
4:15:15
4:27:10
183
20 - 29
17Polunichev
Artem
19.11
1987
Kurgan
Kurgan reg.
RUS33 000
61 600
3:54:54
4:31:01
4:40:30
192
55 - 59
4Ivanov
Valery
6.05
1950
Rybinsk
Yaroslavl reg.
RUS32 675
60 668
3:56:00
4:31:21
4:40:41
202
35 - 39
33Batenko
Roman
1.08
1973
Saint-Petersburg
Saint-Petersburg
RUS34 960
59 018
4:08:04
4:53:14
5:02:03
214
30 - 34
19Vishnyagov
Aleksandr
9.08
1976
Kurgan
Kurgan reg.
RUS45 600
58 600
2:45:24
3:12:02
3:19:46
224
45 - 49
10Podolskii
Valerii
24.11
1961
Odincovo
Moscow reg.
RUS36 103
58 489
3:37:38
4:23:17
4:36:45
233
35 - 39
27Belosludtsev
Aleksei
29.07
1973
Sarapul
Udmurtiya rep.
RUS44 400
55 400
2:51:05
3:16:29
3:22:59
244
40 - 44
30Slastennikov
Yury
19.03
1964
Sergiev Posad
Moscow reg.
RUS43 400
53 800
2:54:05
3:25:37
3:33:46
253
55 - 59
28Lukashev
Yury
10.01
1953
Moscow
Moscow
RUS31 076
52 903
4:28:57
5:21:00
5:35:29
261
65 - 69
1Kosolapov
Igor
30.08
1941
Kirov
Kirovsk reg.
RUS30 390
51 416
4:49:47
5:39:29
5:52:07
274
35 - 39
35Boyakinov
Nikolai
27.02
1971
Churapchy vil.
Saha (Yakutiya) rep.
RUS41 587
51 412
3:04:45
3:40:04
3:57:07
285
40 - 44
36Kokorev
Michael
1.03
1965
Moscow
Moscow
RUS43 800
50 400
2:52:29
3:19:08
3:30:50
294
50 - 54
20Naimushin
Vladimir
12.06
1954
Kirov
Kirovsk reg.
RUS27 877
49 288
4:52:31
5:51:59
305
45 - 49
37Suprunyuk
Sergei
19.04
1962
Krasnoznamensk
Moscow reg.
RUS39 000
48 600
3:17:46
4:01:54
315
50 - 54
34Shashkov
Vladimir
13.02
1957
Moscow
Moscow
RUS29 476
48 390
4:49:33
324
20 - 29
18Bondar
Igor
12.06
1981
Kurgan
Kurgan reg.
RUS26 963
42 501
4:48:44
335
30 - 34
9Lekomtsev
Denis
16.06
1978
Udmurtiya rep.
Udmurtiya rep.
RUS41 200
41 600
345
20 - 29
32Kovalev
Evgeny
19.04
1988
Moscow
Moscow
RUS36 600
36 600
356
30 - 34
11Semidel
Vladimir
__.__
1975
Udmurtiya rep.
Udmurtiya rep.
RUS35 200
35 200
365
35 - 39
21Simutin
Vitalii
12.03
1972
Bryansk
Bryansk reg.
RUS32 200
32 600
376
50 - 54
38Zatsepin
Aleksandr
21.02
1954
Moscow
Moscow
RUS32 447
32 447
386
40 - 44
15Ivaikin
Dmitry
25.03
1968
Puschino
Moscow reg.
RUS25 363
25 363
396
45 - 49
14Ivaikin
Aleksandr
26.02
1963
Puschino
Moscow reg.
RUS24 221
24 449