FIRST 6-DAYS ULTRAMARATHON
on the track
October 28th - November 3rd, 1991, Odessa, Ukraine

RESULTS

Women

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.12h1d2d3d4d5d6d
1Ivanova Lidia1942PervouralskSverdlovsk reg.RUS85 200134 800217 600298 000370 000432 800505 635
2Abdrahmanova Kashifa1939KazanTatarstan rep.RUS83 600124 000213 200308 000396 400396 400396 400
3Lebedinskaya Svetlana1942BelgorodBelgorod reg.RUS110 800186 000186 000186 000186 000186 000186 000
4Hamidullina Fizaliya1952KaragaiPerm reg.RUS86 400156 000156 000156 000156 000156 000156 000

Men

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.12h1d2d3d4d5d6d
1Giniatullin Rustem1948KazanTatarstan rep.RUS122 400172 000306 400428 000551 600720 400836 400
2Fedorchenko Anatoly1947PoltavaPoltava reg.UKR99 200161 200302 800432 400572 000698 000826 800
3Silkin Petr1941KretingaKretingaLTU93 600152 000272 800395 200520 800641 600772 800
4Jamsaranov Dymbryl1943IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS104 800164 800274 800393 200512 800638 000734 800
5Bernshteyn Petr1937ZaporojieZaporojie reg.UKR100 400159 200282 400401 600506 000599 200679 200
6Glebov Aleksandr1937LyubercyMoscow reg.RUS110 400169 200285 200402 000501 200613 200678 400
7Glazkov Vladimir1938IstraMoscow reg.RUS90 000139 200266 400392 800488 800580 000674 400
8Scerba Nikolai1942HmelnitskyHmelnitskaya reg.UKR92 000144 800242 800336 400455 200560 000654 800
9Bulgaru Mikhail1936KishenevKishenev reg.MDA105 200147 200252 400350 800448 800541 600642 000
10Bulatov Mihail1955NyuksenicaVologda reg.RUS104 400166 400287 200400 000503 600602 400602 400
11Moskalenko Valerii1961OdessaOdessa reg.UKR96 400158 000270 000370 000428 400428 400428 400
12Gorovenko Viktor1939LvovLvov reg.UKR90 000131 600230 000318 400394 000394 000394 000
13Ponomarev Evgenii1959RudnyKostanaisk reg.KAZ122 400172 000277 600342 000342 000342 000342 000
14Biryukov Sergey1932IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS109 600143 200229 200335 600335 600335 600335 600
15Sokolov Nikolai1947MedvedevoMarii El rep.RUS98 000170 000322 400322 400322 400322 400322 400
16Gorohov Konstantin1949KalugaKaluga reg.RUS96 800137 200238 400322 000322 000322 000322 000
17Bondar Aleksandr1951EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS95 600122 800231 600310 000310 000310 000310 000
18Skursky Anatoly1933KalugaKaluga reg.RUS77 600113 200203 600300 400300 400300 400300 400
19Astahov Viktor1947KazanTatarstan rep.RUS128 800162 000223 600285 600285 600285 600285 600
20Sinko Nikolai1939Komsomolsk-na-AmureHabarovsk terr.RUS85 200143 600261 600261 600261 600261 600261 600
21Babichev Stanislav1964Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS86 000137 600235 200235 200235 200235 200235 200
22Seryakov Vladimir1950AlmatyAlmata reg.KAZ129 200233 395233 395233 395233 395233 395233 395
23Shakirov Fauzat1965UfaBashkortostan rep.RUS95 200161 200231 200231 200231 200231 200231 200
24Lagur Vitalii1939ZaporojieZaporojie reg.UKR103 600171 200230 800230 800230 800230 800230 800
25Shevchuk Anatoly1951LvovLvov reg.UKR133 600229 600229 600229 600229 600229 600229 600
26Nikulenko Valentin1938LvovLvov reg.UKR88 400120 800217 200217 200217 200217 200217 200
27Bogdanov Mikhail1953FeodosiaFeodosiaUKR124 400214 575214 575214 575214 575214 575214 575
28Efimov Vladimir1957SaratovSaratov reg.RUS119 200210 570210 570210 570210 570210 570210 570
29Asaevich Roman1964MinskMinsk reg.BLR90 400134 800209 600209 600209 600209 600209 600
30Kirillov Aleksandr1945ChelyabinskChelyabinsk reg.RUS120 400191 612191 612191 612191 612191 612191 612
31Bojenov Valery1950KurskKursk reg.RUS77 600125 600190 800190 800190 800190 800190 800
32Paladi Georgy1938OdessaOdessa reg.UKR113 200190 620190 620190 620190 620190 620190 620
33Vasilev Ivan1941Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS80 800124 800187 600187 600187 600187 600187 600
34Abarov Vladimir1944ArhangelskArhangelsk reg.RUS125 200184 655184 655184 655184 655184 655184 655
35Eirinkin Yury1941PavlogradDnepropetrovsk reg.UKR106 000184 000184 000184 000184 000184 000184 000
36Fatkulin Grigorii1931IvanovoIvanovo reg.RUS98 000176 560176 560176 560176 560176 560176 560
37Telepov Aleksandr1964PervouralskSverdlovsk reg.RUS117 600175 255175 255175 255175 255175 255175 255
38Nechaev Dmitry1969DnepropetrovskDnepropetrovsk reg.UKR110 000172 400172 400172 400172 400172 400172 400
39Glubkov Yury1966LivnyOrel reg.RUS117 200170 675170 675170 675170 675170 675170 675
40-41Isaenko Aleksandr1951LuganskLugansk reg.UKR112 000170 400170 400170 400170 400170 400170 400
40-41Lukyanov Sergey1956Saint-PetersburgSaint-PetersburgRUS87 200120 800170 400170 400170 400170 400170 400
42Popov Vladimir1942KopeyskChelyabinsk reg.RUS106 000165 600165 600165 600165 600165 600165 600
43Lukovin Aleksandr1947PoltavaPoltava reg.UKR111 600161 200161 200161 200161 200161 200161 200
44Lynov Yurii1940ParkentParkentUZB103 600156 400156 400156 400156 400156 400156 400
45Funduryak Sergei1967LipetskLipetsk reg.RUS124 400153 600153 600153 600153 600153 600153 600
46Stasov Ivan1929MoscowMoscowRUS90 800153 200153 200153 200153 200153 200153 200
47Martynov Viktor1936ChelyabinskChelyabinsk reg.RUS101 600152 800152 800152 800152 800152 800152 800
48Remizov Ilya1945StavropolStavropol terr.RUS100 800152 000152 000152 000152 000152 000152 000
49Tsulya Vladimir1939ZaporojieZaporojie reg.UKR102 000148 800148 800148 800148 800148 800148 800
50Chigirev Anatolii1951NeftekamskBashkortostan rep.RUS92 400147 200147 200147 200147 200147 200147 200
51Novojenov Yury1952EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS84 400140 000140 000140 000140 000140 000140 000
52Korablin Stanislav1957LipetskLipetsk reg.RUS123 600134 400134 400134 400134 400134 400134 400
53Glazyrin Sergey1957ChelyabinskChelyabinsk reg.RUS80 000132 800132 800132 800132 800132 800132 800
54Jilanbaev Marat1963EkibastuzPavlodarskaya reg.KAZ100 800131 200131 200131 200131 200131 200131 200
55Zadvornyi Aleksandr1960SaratovSaratov reg.RUS94 000130 400130 400130 400130 400130 400130 400
56Sapojnikov Boris1949EkaterinburgSverdlovsk reg.RUS88 800127 200127 200127 200127 200127 200127 200
57-58Skorobogatov Anatolii1954PervouralskSverdlovsk reg.RUS72 800109 200109 200109 200109 200109 200109 200
57-58Yarec Vladimir1941MinskMinsk reg.BLR67 600109 200109 200109 200109 200109 200109 200
59Gilemhanov Azat1961DyurtyuliBashkortostan rep.RUS81 600108 400108 400108 400108 400108 400108 400
60Goldis Aleksandr1929KishenevKishenev reg.MDA72 000103 200103 200103 200103 200103 200103 200
61Vlasov Vladimir1961Verhnedneprovsky vil.Smolensk reg.RUS78 80084 40084 40084 40084 40084 40084 400