24 часовой забег "Самопревосхождение"
15-16 сентября 2006, Киев, Украина

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

Женщины, 24ч

Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Глущук Наталья12.05.1975ВинницаВинницкая обл.Украина153 997
2Самарина Светлана21.10.1973КиевКиевская обл.Украина135 624
3Карева Елена5.11.1975ВолгоградВолгоградская обл.Россия132 562
4Скидан Людмила1.07.1947ВинницаВинницкая обл.Украина122 082
5Крот Екатерина29.06.1975МариупольДонецкая обл.Украина105 231
6Гресова ИнгаКиевКиевская обл.Украина104 864
7Росиенко Татьяна17.08.1987ОдессаОдесская обл.Украина102 457
8Калутова ЕленаКиевКиевская обл.Украина100 495
9Сусида Галина11.04.1960ВинницаВинницкая обл.Украина86 200
10Качура Светлана25.08.1974ВинницаВинницкая обл.Украина84 158
11Мокрицкая Наталья29.04.1954ХерсонХерсонская обл.Украина83 810

Мужчины, 24ч

Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Мудрик Игорь28.05.1973ВинницаВинницкая обл.Украина173 569
2Васин Юрий11.09.1976ЛьвовЛьвовская обл.Украина150 669
3Спивак Николай1.04.1961Ростов-на-ДонуРостовская обл.Россия149 144
4Черноморченко Константин23.05.1963КиевКиевская обл.Украина148 837
5Литовченко Сергей12.05.1982ОдессаОдесская обл.Украина146 509
6Барыкин Константин3.10.1967ХарьковХарьковская обл.Украина144 264
7Лещенко Сергей19.07.1973ЧелябинскЧелябинская обл.Россия138 305
8Попов Григорий9.09.1954СимферопольСимферопольская обл.Украина135 592
9Шилов Юрий14.01.1965ОдессаОдесская обл.Украина126 974
10Харко АлександрКиевКиевская обл.Украина124 679
11Ионов Валентин12.06.1970КиевКиевская обл.Украина124 298
12Украинский Михаил6.05.1973ОдессаОдесская обл.Украина124 128
13Гришин Леонид11.04.1968КиевКиевская обл.Украина121 372
14Татьянченко Борис23.07.1935СумыСумская обл.Украина115 827
15Гавриленко Александр1.01.1967ДонецкРостовская обл.Россия108 744
16Тростенюк Юрий16.04.1964ВинницаВинницкая обл.Украина107 871
17Нейман Александр23.12.1959МариупольДонецкая обл.Украина100 495

Женщины, 12ч

Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Кривохижа ТатьянаСумыСумская обл.Украина94 120
2Старосельская Юлия1.01.1962ХарьковХарьковская обл.Украина91 483
3Засекан Лариса27.12.196578 265
4Плицына Анна25.12.1982СтавропольСтавропольский кр.Россия72 428
5Купинець Руслана5.05.1977ЛьвовЛьвовская обл.Украина71 788
6Будкова Наталья21.05.1970СтавропольСтавропольский кр.Россия64 259
7Епифанова Ирина29.12.195451 740
8Синица Оксана9.11.196146 214

Мужчины, 12ч

Место  Фамилия, ИмяДата рожд.  Город  ТерриторияСтранаРезультат
1Борт Александр21.11.1956Новая КаховкаХерсонская обл.Украина100 630
2Перепелица Сергей31.05.1963ПолтаваПолтавская обл.Украина92 827
3Железняк Олег6.06.1968ХерсонХерсонская обл.Украина89 363
4Столяренко Павел6.04.1980КиевКиевская обл.Украина85 005
5Бондаренко Геннадий79 291
6Кривенко Александр25.02.1969КиевКиевская обл.Украина75 498
7Плицын Игорь7.07.1965СтавропольСтавропольский кр.Россия70 986