24H ultramarathon "Self-Transcendes"
September 15-16, 2006, Kiev, Ukraine

RESULTS

Women, 24h

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Gluscuk Natalya12.05.1975VinnitsaVinnitskaya reg.UKR153 997
2Samarina Svetlana21.10.1973KievKiev reg.UKR135 624
3Kareva Elena5.11.1975VolgogradVolgograd reg.RUS132 562
4Skidan Lyudmila1.07.1947VinnitsaVinnitskaya reg.UKR122 082
5Krot Ekaterina29.06.1975MariupolDoneck reg.UKR105 231
6Gresova IngaKievKiev reg.UKR104 864
7Rosienko Tatyana17.08.1987OdessaOdessa reg.UKR102 457
8Kalutova ElenaKievKiev reg.UKR100 495
9Susida Galina11.04.1960VinnitsaVinnitskaya reg.UKR86 200
10Kachura Svetlana25.08.1974VinnitsaVinnitskaya reg.UKR84 158
11Mokritskaya Natalya29.04.1954HersonHersonskaya reg.UKR83 810

Men, 24h

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Mudrik Igor28.05.1973VinnitsaVinnitskaya reg.UKR173 569
2Vasin Yury11.09.1976LvovLvov reg.UKR150 669
3Spivak Nikolai1.04.1961Rostov-na-DonuRostov reg.RUS149 144
4Chernomorchenko Konstantin23.05.1963KievKiev reg.UKR148 837
5Litovchenko Sergey12.05.1982OdessaOdessa reg.UKR146 509
6Barykin Konstantin3.10.1967HarkovKharkov reg.UKR144 264
7Lescenko Sergey19.07.1973ChelyabinskChelyabinsk reg.RUS138 305
8Popov Grigory9.09.1954SimferopolSimferopol reg.UKR135 592
9Shilov Yury14.01.1965OdessaOdessa reg.UKR126 974
10Harko AleksandrKievKiev reg.UKR124 679
11Ionov Valentin12.06.1970KievKiev reg.UKR124 298
12Ukrainsky Mikhail6.05.1973OdessaOdessa reg.UKR124 128
13Grishin Leonid11.04.1968KievKiev reg.UKR121 372
14Tatyanchenko Boris23.07.1935SumySumskaya reg.UKR115 827
15Gavrilenko Aleksandr1.01.1967DonetskRostov reg.RUS108 744
16Trostenyuk Yury16.04.1964VinnitsaVinnitskaya reg.UKR107 871
17Neyman Aleksandr23.12.1959MariupolDoneck reg.UKR100 495

Women, 12h

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Krivohija TatyanaSumySumskaya reg.UKR94 120
2Staroselskaya Yulia1.01.1962HarkovKharkov reg.UKR91 483
3Zasekan Larisa27.12.196578 265
4Plitsyna Anna25.12.1982StavropolStavropol terr.RUS72 428
5Kupinets Ruslana5.05.1977LvovLvov reg.UKR71 788
6Budkova Natalya21.05.1970StavropolStavropol terr.RUS64 259
7Epifanova Irina29.12.195451 740
8Sinitsa Oksana9.11.196146 214

Men, 12h

Place  NameBirth  City  Region.Result
1Bort Aleksandr21.11.1956Novaya KahovkaHersonskaya reg.UKR100 630
2Perepelitsa Sergey31.05.1963PoltavaPoltava reg.UKR92 827
3Jeleznyak Oleg6.06.1968HersonHersonskaya reg.UKR89 363
4Stolyarenko Pavel6.04.1980KievKiev reg.UKR85 005
5Bondarenko Gennady79 291
6Krivenko Aleksandr25.02.1969KievKiev reg.UKR75 498
7Plitsyn Igor7.07.1965StavropolStavropol terr.RUS70 986